6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.968 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR-RCP | 44.585 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 46.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 46.207 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 45.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.173 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 47.623 | ||
- | (1) | 40. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no contest | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.321 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 43.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.524 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 46.318 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.759 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.563 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.759 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 43.363 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 46.216 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 54.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 47.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 47.423 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 43.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR-RCP | 44.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 44.547 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 44.586 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.391 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 49.585 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 43.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.905 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.037 | ||
- | (4) | 43. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 41.827 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.121 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 46.040 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 42.793 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.616 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:02.294 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 43.716 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 43.836 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 44.700 | ||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 47.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 44.396 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.475 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 45.875 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 46.874 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 47.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 46. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 291 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.563 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 45.641 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 45.759 | ||
- | (1) | 32. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR-RCP | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 292 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 44.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 44.412 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 45.678 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 43.123 | ||
- | (4) | 42. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:41.827 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 38. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.336 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 31. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 13 | 3 | 0:42.793 | ||
4. | A | - | 42. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 4 | 0:43.524 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 39. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:43.616 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 30. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 6 | 0:43.420 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 37. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:43.905 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 33. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 8 | 0:44.586 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 49. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:45.037 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 47. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:45.391 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 52. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 0:45.759 | |||
12. | C | - | 32. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR-RCP | 12 | 0:44.381 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 48. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:47.030 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 35. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 14 | 0:44.547 | |||
15. | D | - | 46. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:43.321 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 43. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:45.708 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 34. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 17 | 0:44.396 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 45. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:45.475 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 50. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 19 | 0:45.875 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 51. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 20 | 0:46.874 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 36. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 21 | 0:47.423 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 44. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 40. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 24 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | - | 42. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 4 | 0:43.524 | |||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 39. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:43.616 | |||
3. (7.) | B | 3. | 37. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:43.905 | |||
4. (10.) | C | 2. | 47. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:45.391 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 3. | 52. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 11 | 0:45.759 | |||
6. (13.) | D | 1. | 48. | KOVALOV Bogdan | UKR-KHV | 13 | 0:47.030 | |||
7. (14.) | D | 2. | 35. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR-MINSK | 14 | 0:44.547 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. (16.) | A | - | 43. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:45.708 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. (17.) | E | 1. | 34. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 17 | 0:44.396 | |||
10. (19.) | E | 3. | 50. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 19 | 0:45.875 | |||
11. (20.) | E | 4. | 51. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 20 | 0:46.874 | |||
12. (21.) | F | 1. | 36. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 21 | 0:47.423 | |||
13. (22.) | F | 2. | 44. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 41. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:41.827 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 38. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.336 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 31. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR-RCP | 13 | 3 | 0:42.793 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 30. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 6 | 0:43.420 | |||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 33. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 8 | 0:44.586 | |||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 49. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:45.037 | |||
7. (12.) | C | - | 32. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR-RCP | 12 | 0:44.381 | |||
8. (15.) | D | - | 46. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:43.321 | |||
9. (18.) | E | 2. | 45. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:45.475 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 40. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 24 | NO TIME |