Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
List of Participants
WOMEN | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 4. | ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(2) | 5. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(3) | 6. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(4) | 7. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(5) | 8. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(6) | 9. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(7) | 10. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(8) | 11. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(9) | 19. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(10) | 20. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(11) | 21. | KRUK Amelia | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(12) | 22. | LESZKIEWICZ Michalina | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(13) | 23. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | DOMANIEWICE | ||
(14) | 31. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(15) | 32. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(16) | 33. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(17) | 38. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(18) | 39. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(19) | 40. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(20) | 51. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(21) | 52. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(22) | 53. | CHERVENKO (1) Viktoriia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(23) | 54. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(24) | 55. | DOLHOPOLOVA (1) Mariya | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(25) | 56. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(26) | 57. | KREMER (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(27) | 58. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(28) | 59. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(29) | 60. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(30) | 61. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(31) | 62. | SELIUKOVA (1) Myroslava | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(32) | 63. | ZARVANSKA (1) Tetiana | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(33) | 84. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-KLO | KLODZKO | ||
(34) | 90. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(35) | 94. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(36) | 95. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(37) | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(38) | 98. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(39) | 105. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(40) | 106. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(41) | 115. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(42) | 116. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN |