Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:53.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:54.603 | ||
3 | (4) | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:55.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.611 | ||
5 | (5) | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 2:01.029 | ||
6 | (6) | 276. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.969 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:48.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 261. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 1:53.214 | ||
4 | (6) | 248. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.089 | ||
5 | (4) | 235. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 2:00.488 | ||
6 | (5) | 229. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.910 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:48.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna | POL-JUV | 1:48.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 277. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 212. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:59.448 | ||
6 | (6) | 233. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:14.792 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 2:09.707 | ||
4 | (4) | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.227 | ||
5 | (5) | 247. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 211. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 2:11.265 | ||
2 | (1) | 203. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:11.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 2:13.429 | ||
5 | (4) | 287. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:42.099 | ||
6 | (5) | 288. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:25.472 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 2:02.475 | ||
2 | (1) | 213. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:07.988 | ||
3 | (2) | 259. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.852 | ||
5 | (3) | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:16.112 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:17.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 287. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 2:31.322 | ||
4 | (5) | 247. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.031 | ||
5 | (4) | 288. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:33.884 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 203. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 2:12.653 | ||
2 | (5) | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 2:13.885 | ||
3 | (1) | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 2:14.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 2:31.620 | ||
5 | (3) | 259. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 1:58.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 213. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:05.722 | ||
3 | (3) | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.755 | ||
5 | (5) | 211. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 2:09.070 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 212. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:03.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 2:03.572 | ||
3 | (2) | 235. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 2:04.051 | ||
4 | (4) | 229. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.540 | ||
5 | (5) | 276. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.345 | ||
6 | (6) | 233. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:27.901 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 214. | MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna | POL-JUV | 1:51.967 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 1:53.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.325 | ||
4 | (5) | 277. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.462 | ||
5 | (3) | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:53.627 | ||
6 | (6) | 248. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.783 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:45.948 | ||
2 | (3) | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:45.966 | ||
3 | (2) | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.643 | ||
4 | (6) | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:51.304 | ||
5 | (4) | 261. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.662 | ||
6 | (5) | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 2:05.907 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 53.563 | ||
3 | (3) | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 54.215 | ||
4 | (5) | 248. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.170 | ||
- | (4) | 213. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 52.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 52.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 54.303 | ||
4 | (4) | 277. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 54.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 233. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:05.684 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 51.601 | ||
3 | (5) | 276. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.549 | ||
4 | (3) | 229. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.091 | ||
5 | (4) | 212. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 261. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 50.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 56.518 | ||
3 | (4) | 235. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 58.430 | ||
4 | (5) | 203. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.862 | ||
- | (1) | 214. | MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 57.494 | ||
2 | (1) | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.263 | ||
4 | (2) | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:04.503 | ||
5 | (5) | 247. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 211. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 58.384 | ||
2 | (3) | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:01.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:02.365 | ||
4 | (4) | 288. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:57.143 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.428 | ||
3 | (1) | 259. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.673 | ||
4 | (4) | 287. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:09.699 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 50.791 | ||
2 | (3) | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 54.037 | ||
4 | (5) | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 57.606 | ||
5 | (1) | 261. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.551 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 50.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 51.709 | ||
4 | (3) | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 51.747 | ||
5 | (5) | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 55.484 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 56.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.501 | ||
3 | (4) | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.016 | ||
4 | (5) | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:02.781 | ||
5 | (3) | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.873 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 211. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 58.144 | ||
2 | (4) | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:02.272 | ||
3 | (5) | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:04.916 | ||
4 | (2) | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.711 | ||
- | (3) | 259. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 287. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:07.484 | ||
2 | (3) | 247. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.002 | ||
3 | (2) | 288. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:04.850 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.703 | ||
2 | (1) | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:02.278 | ||
3 | (2) | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:04.278 | ||
4 | (3) | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.199 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 56.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 211. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 58.113 | ||
3 | (3) | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 59.877 | ||
4 | (5) | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:01.734 | ||
5 | (4) | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.397 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 212. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 57.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 229. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 58.105 | ||
3 | (1) | 233. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:03.382 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 277. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 57.239 | ||
2 | (4) | 276. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 58.895 | ||
3 | (2) | 235. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 59.306 | ||
4 | (5) | 203. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:02.522 | ||
5 | (3) | 248. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:18.089 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 261. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 51.603 | ||
2 | (1) | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 52.233 | ||
3 | (3) | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 56.127 | ||
4 | (4) | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 56.631 | ||
5 | (2) | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 56.767 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 51.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 51.236 | ||
4 | (4) | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.715 | ||
5 | (5) | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 53.125 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:24.166 | ||
2 | (4) | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:27.256 | ||
3 | (5) | 277. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.626 | ||
4 | (3) | 214. | MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna | POL-JUV | 1:35.436 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (6) | 233. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:44.742 | ||
- | (2) | 261. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:24.764 | ||
2 | (3) | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.793 | ||
3 | (5) | 212. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:27.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 235. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:29.580 | ||
5 | (6) | 248. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.687 | ||
6 | (2) | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.252 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:23.686 | ||
2 | (1) | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.049 | ||
3 | (4) | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 1:30.008 | ||
4 | (5) | 229. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.735 | ||
5 | (3) | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:53.412 | ||
- | (6) | 276. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:35.462 | ||
2 | (2) | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.898 | ||
3 | (4) | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.523 | ||
4 | (5) | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 1:40.813 | ||
5 | (3) | 287. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:49.869 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:37.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:43.296 | ||
4 | (1) | 203. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:48.898 | ||
5 | (5) | 247. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:21.612 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 259. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.602 | ||
2 | (3) | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:40.656 | ||
3 | (4) | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:40.802 | ||
4 | (5) | 288. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:05.179 | ||
- | (2) | 211. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 287. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:46.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 247. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:23.395 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 1:29.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.376 | ||
4 | (5) | 203. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 1:38.158 | ||
5 | (4) | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:40.743 | ||
6 | (6) | 288. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 3:14.578 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:34.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.615 | ||
4 | (6) | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 1:36.411 | ||
5 | (4) | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 1:44.601 | ||
6 | (5) | 259. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:29.661 | ||
2 | (4) | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 1:30.608 | ||
3 | (1) | 248. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.765 | ||
4 | (2) | 233. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 1:41.977 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 1:29.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 277. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 235. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:30.538 | ||
4 | (5) | 229. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 1:46.598 | ||
5 | (2) | 212. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:08.859 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 214. | MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna | POL-JUV | 1:22.541 | ||
2 | (3) | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:22.691 | ||
3 | (2) | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.718 | ||
4 | (6) | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.077 | ||
5 | (5) | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:28.575 | ||
6 | (4) | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 2:07.414 | ||
7 | (1) | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 2:15.620 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 237. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 236. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 2. 1. 6. | 58 | 9 | |
3. | 262. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 214. | MOISIEIEVA (1) Kateryna | POL-JUV | 7. 32. 1. | 36 | 40 | |
5. | 234. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 6. 4. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 202. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 4. 7. 13. | 10 | 24 | |
7. | 275. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 9. 10. 4. | 8 | 23 | |
8. | 261. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 5. 6. 31. | 8 | 42 | |
9. | 215. | TELITSYNA (1) Sofia | POL-JUV | 8. 5. 8. | 7 | 21 | |
10. | 205. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 11. 9. 5. | 5 | 25 | |
11. | 204. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 14. 8. 14. | 1 | 36 | |
12. | 277. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
13. | 235. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 15. 13. 10. | 38 | ||
14. | 212. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 13. 16. 12. | 41 | ||
15. | 248. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 12. 15. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 229. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 16. 17. 11. | 44 | ||
17. | 233. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 18. 18. 16. | 52 | ||
18. | 210. | CHAPIDZE (1) Kira | POL-JUV | 19. 19. 23. | 61 | ||
19. | 263. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 21. 21. 19. | 61 | ||
20. | 276. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 17. 12. 33. | 62 | ||
21. | 203. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 24. 14. 26. | 64 | ||
22. | 260. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 22. 24. 18. | 64 | ||
23. | 226. | WRONA Lena | POL-KLO | 26. 22. 20. | 68 | ||
24. | 213. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 20. 32. 17. | 69 | ||
25. | 209. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 25. 25. 21. | 71 | ||
26. | 211. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 23. 20. 32. | 75 | ||
27. | 273. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 27. 23. 25. | 75 | ||
28. | 274. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 29. 27. 24. | 80 | ||
29. | 259. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 28. 31. 22. | 81 | ||
30. | 286. | PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 30. 26. 27. | 83 | ||
31. | 287. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 31. 28. 29. | 88 | ||
32. | 288. | WYROZĘBSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 33. 30. 28. | 91 | ||
33. | 247. | HAUPA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 32. 29. 30. | 91 |