Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 281. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.336 | ||
2 | (1) | 219. | KOVALENKO (1) Kirill | POL-JUV | 1:54.913 | ||
3 | (4) | 243. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:59.599 | ||
4 | (5) | 283. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.726 | ||
5 | (3) | 282. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.953 | ||
- | (6) | 268. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 267. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.995 | ||
2 | (2) | 254. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 266. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | MOSZCZYNSKI David | GBR | 2:09.621 | ||
5 | (5) | 264. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.965 | ||
6 | (7) | 220. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 2:23.761 | ||
7 | (6) | 221. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 2:24.698 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 252. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 280. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 265. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.161 | ||
4 | (5) | 227. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 2:09.526 | ||
5 | (6) | 269. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.647 | ||
6 | (4) | 253. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 2:13.992 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 253. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 2:09.309 | ||
2 | (2) | 269. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 2:13.903 | ||
3 | (4) | 220. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 2:24.279 | ||
4 | (5) | 221. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 2:24.895 | ||
- | (1) | 264. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 243. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:59.253 | ||
2 | (6) | 201. | MOSZCZYNSKI David | GBR | 2:00.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 283. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.786 | ||
4 | (4) | 282. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.336 | ||
5 | (5) | 227. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 2:11.410 | ||
- | (2) | 266. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 281. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 280. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.707 | ||
3 | (6) | 267. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.574 | ||
4 | (1) | 252. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 2:20.669 | ||
5 | (7) | 254. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 2:27.799 | ||
6 | (5) | 219. | KOVALENKO (1) Kirill | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 265. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 252. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 53.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 266. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 54.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 282. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.604 | ||
4 | (4) | 201. | MOSZCZYNSKI David | GBR | 1:07.280 | ||
5 | (5) | 220. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:07.333 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 280. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 55.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 283. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 57.646 | ||
3 | (5) | 221. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:01.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 268. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.868 | ||
5 | (1) | 254. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.383 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 267. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 56.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 281. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 56.405 | ||
3 | (3) | 264. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.345 | ||
- | (4) | 253. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 265. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 55.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 243. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 57.745 | ||
3 | (5) | 227. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:01.371 | ||
4 | (4) | 269. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.649 | ||
- | (1) | 219. | KOVALENKO (1) Kirill | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 281. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 53.577 | ||
2 | (1) | 280. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 53.697 | ||
3 | (2) | 265. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 53.945 | ||
4 | (5) | 282. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 59.159 | ||
- | (4) | 283. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 252. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 53.761 | ||
2 | (3) | 267. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 53.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 266. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 54.551 | ||
4 | (5) | 227. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:03.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 243. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:09.939 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 254. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 55.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 220. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:06.735 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 201. | MOSZCZYNSKI David | GBR | 58.912 | ||
2 | (4) | 264. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.727 | ||
3 | (1) | 269. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.598 | ||
4 | (3) | 268. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.801 | ||
5 | (2) | 221. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:01.914 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 266. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 55.652 | ||
2 | (3) | 227. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:00.394 | ||
3 | (2) | 282. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.694 | ||
4 | (4) | 243. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:05.039 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 252. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 52.407 | ||
2 | (1) | 281. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 52.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 280. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 52.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 267. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 53.106 | ||
5 | (5) | 265. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 58.962 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 267. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 280. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.922 | ||
3 | (3) | 243. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:32.835 | ||
4 | (5) | 268. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.780 | ||
5 | (6) | 220. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 1:51.262 | ||
- | (4) | 253. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 254. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.014 | ||
2 | (3) | 266. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 282. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.126 | ||
4 | (6) | 227. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:34.342 | ||
- | (2) | 219. | KOVALENKO (1) Kirill | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 264. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 265. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 281. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.837 | ||
3 | (4) | 283. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.056 | ||
4 | (6) | 269. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.541 | ||
5 | (7) | 221. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:42.570 | ||
6 | (5) | 201. | MOSZCZYNSKI David | GBR | 1:52.336 | ||
- | (1) | 252. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 201. | MOSZCZYNSKI David | GBR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 243. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 1:31.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 282. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 227. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 1:32.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 268. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.831 | ||
5 | (5) | 269. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.995 | ||
6 | (6) | 221. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 1:43.623 | ||
- | (7) | 220. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 281. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.478 | ||
2 | (3) | 265. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.642 | ||
3 | (1) | 267. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.692 | ||
4 | (5) | 254. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.734 | ||
5 | (6) | 266. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.737 | ||
6 | (2) | 280. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.026 | ||
7 | (7) | 283. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.599 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 281. | SZTABIŃSKI Gniewosz | POL-UKSSB | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 252. | PRĄTNICKI Szymon | POL-STOCZ | 4. 1. 16. | 42 | 21 | |
3. | 280. | SIODMOK Norbert | POL-UKSSB | 2. 3. 6. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 267. | MOSKWA Nataniel | POL-UKSJB | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 265. | JARMOC Piotr | POL-UKSJB | 7. 5. 2. | 27 | 14 | |
6. | 254. | WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł | POL-STOCZ | 5. 15. 4. | 13 | 24 | |
7. | 266. | MONACH Antoni | POL-UKSJB | 13. 6. 5. | 8 | 24 | |
8. | 219. | KOVALENKO (1) Kirill | POL-JUV | 6. 19. 17. | 3 | 42 | |
9. | 243. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | 8. 9. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 227. | MORAWA Piotr | POL-KLO | 12. 7. 10. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 283. | TYNECKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 10. 17. 7. | 2 | 34 | |
12. | 282. | TARASIUK Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 11. 8. 9. | 1 | 28 | |
13. | 201. | MOSZCZYNSKI David | GBR | 9. 10. 15. | 34 | ||
14. | 269. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 15. 12. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 268. | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 19. 13. 11. | 43 | ||
16. | 221. | SOŁOWICZ Maciej | POL-JUV | 17. 14. 13. | 44 | ||
17. | 264. | HERMANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 18. 11. 17. | 46 | ||
18. | 220. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 16. 16. 14. | 46 | ||
19. | 253. | STYŚ Wiktor | POL-STOCZ | 14. 18. 17. | 49 |