Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
List of Participants
WOMEN | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 5. | EKERTE Paula | LAT | LATVIA | ||
(2) | 6. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT | LATVIA | ||
(3) | 212. | ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(4) | 18. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(5) | 19. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(6) | 216. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(7) | 20. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(8) | 21. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(9) | 217. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(10) | 219. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(11) | 220. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(12) | 22. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(13) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(14) | 28. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(15) | 29. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | TORUN | ||
(16) | 40. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(17) | 41. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(18) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | GIŻYCKO | ||
(19) | 64. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(20) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(21) | 66. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(22) | 67. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(23) | 68. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(24) | 69. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(25) | 98. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | SANOK | ||
(26) | 113. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(27) | 114. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | ||
(28) | 120. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(29) | 121. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | ELBLAG | ||
(30) | 132. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(31) | 133. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(32) | 134. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(33) | 199. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(34) | 200. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(35) | 201. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | OLSZTYN | ||
(36) | 213. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | UKRAINE | ||
(37) | 214. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR | UKRAINE | ||
(38) | 215. | KREMER Veronika | UKR | UKRAINE | ||
(39) | 218. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR | UKRAINE | ||
(40) | 221. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | UKRAINE |