Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 1:32.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.157 | ||
3 | (4) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 1:32.865 | ||
4 | (5) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 1:33.601 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.967 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 1:36.024 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:36.222 | ||
3 | (4) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 1:36.518 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 1:37.235 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:38.489 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.885 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 231. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 1:39.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:39.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:40.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 235. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR | 1:40.281 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.765 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 1:38.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:39.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:39.629 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:40.041 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 1:38.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 1:39.275 | ||
3 | (1) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 1:39.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.690 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:39.877 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 1:29.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 1:30.606 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:31.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 1:36.316 | ||
5 | (2) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.178 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUNIOR C-D MIXED FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 206. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 3:28.436 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE RELAY | POL | 3:32.469 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 3:08.176 | ||
- | (2) | 245. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
- | (3) | 51. | UKS GIŻYCKO RELAY | POL-GIZ | - | penalty | |
MIXED RELAY FINAŁ 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 246. | UKRAINE II RELAY | UKR | 3:01.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 243. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK III RELAY | POL-JUV | 3:01.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 3:11.021 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 241. | AZSO-OPOLE II RELAY | POL-AZSO | 3:09.133 | ||
2 | (3) | 244. | STOCZ-GDANSK RELAY | POL-STOCZ | 3:09.964 | ||
- | (1) | 242. | JUVENIA BIAŁYSTOK II RELAY | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 2:58.460 | ||
- | (2) | 87. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | - | penalty | |
- | (3) | 245. | UKRAINE RELAY | UKR | - | penalty |