|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
TANCOSOVA Alexandra |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.669 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
OCHLANOVA Barbora |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.784 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
CERVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:14.964 |
|
4 |
(4) |
5. |
HARNISFÉGER Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:18.892 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
SOLTESOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:09.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 1:09.929 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
URBANOVA Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:12.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 1:12.842 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
PALKÓ Noémi Lili |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:14.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 1:14.500 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
RADOŻYCKA Hanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:15.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 1:15.749 |
|
5 |
(5) |
37. |
HLAVATA Karolina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:23.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 1:23.387 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:02.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:02.404 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
HUMICSKÓ Gréta |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:02.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 1:02.422 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:06.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 1:06.044 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:13.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 1:13.563 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
SZABÓ Hanna |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:05.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 1:05.105 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
VASTUSKOVA Lenka |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:05.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 1:05.507 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
SINAYOVA Tereza |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 1:05.627 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:07.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 1:07.546 |
|