Biography for

Name:VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka
Country:SVK    SVK
Gender:Woman
Age:9
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:STEZ



Results of 18 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS13.374Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.193Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS16.398Slovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.226Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.987SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.052STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.368Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.456Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.601STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:00.401STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:00.554Slovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:00.719Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:35.617Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
777 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:38.578Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR FDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
19. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2022 - Zagreb, CRO REV DATE, 12.11. - 13.11.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup 1, Prešov, SVK, 05.11. - 05.11.2022
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSTEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mSlovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mŠK Stez Cup 2022, 09.04. - 09.04.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAkademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
3. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mISU Development-International STEZ Cup 2022, SNV, 12.02. - 13.02.2022
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
9. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 m6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
1. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mSlovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mCsizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 22.10. - 24.10.2021
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F333 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
3. PlaceJUNIOR F111,12 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
4. PlaceJUNIOR F222 mDanubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mDanubia Series 1 – Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK NEW, 03.09. - 05.09.2021