Klimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1:06.815  
2 (3) 31.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:23.891  
3 (2) 40.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 1:24.857  
4 (4) 45.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 1:27.221  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 1:13.501  
2 (2) 39.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 1:14.366  
3 (5) 7.  TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN 1:14.532  
4 (3) 21.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 1:25.764  
5 (4) 34.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.403  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 20.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.688  
2 (1) 8.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 1:08.879  
3 (2) 44.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 1:09.758  
4 (3) 22.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.936  
 
JUNIOR F  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 40.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 1:20.406  
2 (5) 22.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:24.867  
3 (3) 34.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:25.317  
4 (4) 45.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 1:27.772  
5 (2) 21.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 1:45.189  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 1:10.044  
2 (2) 44.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 1:10.810  
3 (3) 46.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 1:11.793  
4 (4) 31.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:26.380  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1:05.849  
2 (2) 8.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 1:11.154  
3 (4) 7.  TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN 1:14.067  
- (3) 39.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 39.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 1:14.197  
2 (1) 22.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 1:16.380  
3 (3) 45.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 1:28.020  
4 (4) 21.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 1:29.542  
5 (2) 34.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:30.686  
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 1:15.557  
2 (4) 31.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 1:25.062  
3 (3) 40.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 1:33.051  
4 (2) 7.  TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN 1:35.199  
RACE: 20    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1:04.983  
2 (4) 8.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 1:07.984  
3 (2) 20.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 1:08.522  
4 (3) 44.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 1:10.423  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 30.051
2 (2) 7.  TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN 33.992
3 (3) 31.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 34.402
4 (4) 21.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 37.764
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 44.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 32.018
2 (4) 34.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 36.511
3 (3) 8.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 38.018
4 (1) 45.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 40.657
5 (2) 40.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 44.134
RACE: 30    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 33.217
2 (4) 39.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 33.806
3 (3) 20.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 33.985
4 (1) 22.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 33.994
 
JUNIOR F  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 8.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 33.314
2 (1) 22.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 35.408
3 (4) 45.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 38.631
4 (5) 40.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 38.702
5 (2) 21.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 39.544
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 32.460
2 (3) 20.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 32.686
3 (1) 44.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 33.187
4 (4) 34.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 42.481
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 31.275
2 (2) 39.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 33.374
3 (3) 7.  TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN 34.149
4 (4) 31.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 35.157
 
JUNIOR F  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 32.426
2 (2) 22.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 34.149
3 (4) 40.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 37.110
4 (3) 45.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 38.578
5 (5) 21.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK NO TIME
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 32.027
2 (4) 34.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 35.055
3 (2) 7.  TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN 40.030
4 (3) 31.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 41.791
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 29.155
2 (2) 46.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 31.491
3 (4) 39.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 32.902
4 (3) 20.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 33.101



Klimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. 46.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 2. 26 7
3. 20.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 21 7
4. 8.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 2. 9. 21 11
5. 44.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
6. 39.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 3. 13 12
7. 31.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 4 14
8. 7.  TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN 8. 7. 3 15
9. 34.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 6. 3 19
10. 40.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 11. 2 18
11. 22.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 20
12. 45.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 12. 23
13. 21.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 13. 25

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 38.  MICHALČIK Darja SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 1. 68 2
2. (2.) 46.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 2. 26 7
3. (3.) 20.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 21 7
4. (5.) 44.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 5. 13 9
5. (6.) 39.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 3. 13 12
6. (7.) 31.  MAJIRSKÁ Mia SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 8. 4 14
7. (8.) 7.  TOMKOVICS  Lotti HUN-DVTK HUN 8. 7. 3 15
8. (9.) 34.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 6. 3 19
9. (10.) 40.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 11. 2 18
10. (11.) 22.  BOCKO Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 10. 20
11. (12.) 45.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 12. 23
12. (13.) 21.  NEUPAUEROVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 13. 25

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 8.  SZABÓ Dominik HUN-DVTK HUN 2. 9. 21 11