Biography for

Name:ABAKO Wiktoria
Country:POL    POL
Gender:Woman
Age:10
Age-Category:Junior E  Novice B
Home Town:
Club:MOSIR


Skaters's Statistic provided by DomTel

please see more



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.874Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.886Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.699Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS26.936Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS27.848Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.494Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS39.655Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.119Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:00.131Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:00.850Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
500 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:01.525Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022


Overall Classifications


6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
3. PlaceDIVISION 4Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
2. PlaceDIVISION 1ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021


Distance Classifications


8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
78. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
19. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, 23.09. - 25.09.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mKlimko Cup 2022, 28.08.2022 Prešov, SVK, 28.08. - 28.08.2022
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mSlovak Cup - 4, Spišská Nová Ves,SVK, 06.03. - 06.03.2022
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
 
2. PlaceDIVISION 4500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
5. PlaceDIVISION 4333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne, Sanok, POL, 18.12. - 18.12.2021
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
87. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
20. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mOgólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Elbląg, POL, 12.11. - 14.11.2021
 
2. PlaceDIVISION 1500 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
2. PlaceDIVISION 1222 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
3. PlaceDIVISION 1333 mISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021