|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
103. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:25.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.299 (15.299) | [2] 27.488 (12.189) | [3] 39.391 (11.903) | [4] 51.445 (12.054) | [5] 1:03.588 (12.143) | [6] 1:15.010 (11.422) | [7] 1:25.902 (10.891) Official Finish Time: 1:25.902 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.396 (15.396) | [2] 27.573 (12.177) | [3] 39.487 (11.914) | [4] 51.426 (11.939) | [5] 1:03.453 (12.027) | [6] 1:14.864 (11.411) | [7] 1:25.987 (11.122) Official Finish Time: 1:25.987 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:27.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.524 (15.524) | [2] 27.687 (12.163) | [3] 39.599 (11.912) | [4] 51.624 (12.025) | [5] 1:03.734 (12.110) | [6] 1:15.747 (12.013) | [7] 1:27.950 (12.202) Official Finish Time: 1:27.950 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.682 (15.682) | [2] 28.078 (12.396) | [3] 39.935 (11.857) | [4] 52.132 (12.197) | [5] 1:04.400 (12.268) | [6] 1:16.608 (12.208) | [7] 1:28.813 (12.204) Official Finish Time: 1:28.813 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:31.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.487 (16.487) | [2] 29.539 (13.052) | [3] 42.456 (12.917) | [4] 55.255 (12.799) | [5] 1:07.949 (12.694) | [6] 1:19.809 (11.860) | [7] 1:31.321 (11.511) Official Finish Time: 1:31.321 |
|
2 |
(5) |
121. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:31.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.674 (16.674) | [2] 29.623 (12.949) | [3] 42.558 (12.935) | [4] 55.402 (12.844) | [5] 1:08.082 (12.680) | [6] 1:20.014 (11.932) | [7] 1:31.354 (11.339) Official Finish Time: 1:31.354 |
|
3 |
(1) |
117. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 29.403 (13.070) | [3] 42.327 (12.924) | [4] 55.146 (12.819) | [5] 1:07.962 (12.816) | [6] 1:20.731 (12.769) | [7] 1:34.162 (13.431) Official Finish Time: 1:34.162 |
|
4 |
(3) |
109. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:45.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.312 (17.312) | [2] 31.278 (13.966) | [3] 45.582 (14.304) | [4] 1:00.070 (14.488) | [5] 1:15.131 (15.061) | [6] 1:30.685 (15.554) | [7] 1:45.702 (15.017) Official Finish Time: 1:45.702 |
|
5 |
(4) |
137. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:45.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.857 (17.857) | [2] 31.763 (13.906) | [3] 45.874 (14.111) | [4] 1:00.424 (14.550) | [5] 1:15.442 (15.018) | [6] 1:31.141 (15.699) | [7] 1:45.863 (14.722) Official Finish Time: 1:45.863 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
116. |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 28.511 (12.584) | [3] 41.305 (12.794) | [4] 54.519 (13.214) | [5] 1:07.468 (12.949) | [6] 1:20.674 (13.206) | [7] 1:33.800 (13.126) Official Finish Time: 1:33.800 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
MOSKWA Nataniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.279 (16.279) | [2] 29.079 (12.800) | [3] 42.160 (13.081) | [4] 55.367 (13.207) | [5] 1:08.412 (13.045) | [6] 1:21.607 (13.195) | [7] 1:34.355 (12.748) Official Finish Time: 1:34.355 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
STYŚ Wiktor |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:44.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.701 (16.701) | [2] 30.241 (13.540) | [3] 44.360 (14.119) | [4] 58.701 (14.341) | [5] 1:13.596 (14.895) | [6] 1:29.263 (15.667) | [7] 1:44.688 (15.425) Official Finish Time: 1:44.688 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
BASZYŃSKI Michał |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:47.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.114 (17.114) | [2] 30.440 (13.326) | [3] 44.628 (14.188) | [4] 59.280 (14.652) | [5] 1:14.839 (15.559) | [6] 1:31.369 (16.530) | [7] 1:47.043 (15.674) Official Finish Time: 1:47.043 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.053 (32.053) | [2] 49.290 (17.237) | [3] 1:00.244 (10.954) | [4] 1:10.848 (10.604) | [5] 1:22.123 (11.275) | [6] 1:33.892 (11.769) | [7] 1:45.774 (11.881) Official Finish Time: 1:45.774 |
|
2 |
(5) |
121. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:48.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.608 (31.608) | [2] 49.191 (17.583) | [3] 1:01.253 (12.062) | [4] 1:12.390 (11.137) | [5] 1:24.152 (11.762) | [6] 1:36.238 (12.086) | [7] 1:48.523 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 1:48.523 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:49.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.298 (32.298) | [2] 49.607 (17.309) | [3] 1:01.069 (11.462) | [4] 1:12.283 (11.214) | [5] 1:24.150 (11.867) | [6] 1:36.717 (12.567) | [7] 1:49.511 (12.793) Official Finish Time: 1:49.511 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:02.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 32.584 (32.584) | [2] 48.908 (16.324) | [3] 1:00.923 (12.015) | [4] 1:18.526 (17.603) | [5] 1:32.051 (13.525) | [6] 1:47.651 (15.600) | [7] 2:02.386 (14.735) Official Finish Time: 2:02.386 |
|
5 |
(2) |
122. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:24.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 31.927 (31.927) | [2] 49.512 (17.585) | [3] 1:00.816 (11.304) | [4] 1:30.081 (29.265) | [5] 1:53.249 (23.168) | [6] 2:10.490 (17.241) | [7] 2:24.962 (14.472) Official Finish Time: 2:24.962 |
|