Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.802 | ||
2 | (6) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:52.836 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.249 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:56.327 | ||
5 | (7) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:00.998 | ||
6 | (4) | 77. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:02.946 | ||
7 | (2) | 129. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:20.131 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.782 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.847 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:55.394 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:00.429 | ||
- | (6) | 68. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:55.044 | ||
2 | (6) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.722 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.741 | ||
4 | (5) | 130. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:19.276 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:19.343 | ||
6 | (2) | 118. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.041 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.147 | ||
3 | (6) | 76. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:59.372 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:59.826 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.033 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:07.223 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:52.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:52.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:52.888 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.787 | ||
5 | (7) | 114. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.590 | ||
6 | (5) | 97. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.114 | ||
7 | (6) | 22. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 2:11.754 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.529 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.458 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.484 | ||
4 | (6) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.668 | ||
5 | (5) | 113. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.764 | ||
6 | (4) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:54.750 | ||
7 | (7) | 76. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:01.536 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 2:14.319 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:22.227 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 2:02.405 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:03.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2:04.271 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:04.848 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:09.410 | ||
6 | (7) | 98. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 2:20.115 | ||
7 | (4) | 77. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:22.796 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.852 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:55.452 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.189 | ||
6 | (7) | 22. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:57.320 | ||
7 | (6) | 76. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:05.962 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.389 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.194 | ||
3 | (6) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:50.280 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.290 | ||
5 | (7) | 80. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:55.438 | ||
6 | (3) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.292 | ||
7 | (5) | 79. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 2:21.281 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.785 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 55.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 55.964 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 58.859 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 57.224 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 57.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 59.296 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:02.023 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 56.667 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 58.866 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 59.086 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:00.876 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.351 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 55.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 55.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 55.765 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 56.326 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 59.764 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.744 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.580 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 57.038 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:04.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:07.107 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 53.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 53.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 54.201 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 57.635 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.672 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.267 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 53.714 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 55.100 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 55.507 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 55.702 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 118. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 57.331 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 58.230 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 59.750 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 59.816 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:03.087 | ||
6 | (5) | 98. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:08.587 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 55.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 57.191 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 57.433 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:06.462 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 56.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 56.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 56.231 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 56.408 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 55.737 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 55.855 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 54.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 54.918 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 56.260 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 57.531 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.120 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 53.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 53.371 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.260 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:29.218 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.799 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:43.332 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | - | false start | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.651 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:30.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:32.484 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.675 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.407 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:30.800 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.011 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:31.058 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:39.298 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.714 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.029 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:31.291 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:34.218 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:28.977 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:30.001 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.626 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:25.589 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.016 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.201 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:30.637 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.527 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.994 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:26.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.330 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:26.674 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:34.993 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:37.494 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.952 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 1:29.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:30.597 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:32.746 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:45.003 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:31.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.952 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.012 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:32.234 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.901 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:28.950 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:29.195 | ||
4 | (1) | 115. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.205 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.334 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:24.444 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:24.598 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.809 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 111. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 79. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 7. 1. 3. | 49 | 11 | |
3. | 113. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 9. 2. 2. | 42 | 13 | |
4. | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2. 3. 5. | 39 | 10 | |
5. | 78. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 3. 6. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
6. | 115. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 4. 5. 9. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 80. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 5. 12. 8. | 6 | 25 | |
8. | 120. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 8. 11. 6. | 4 | 25 | |
9. | 119. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 6. 9. 10. | 3 | 25 | |
10. | 27. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 15. 8. 7. | 3 | 30 | |
11. | 114. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 10. 7. 14. | 2 | 31 | |
12. | 97. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 12. 10. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 3. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 11. 15. 15. | 41 | ||
14. | 22. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 13. 13. 16. | 42 | ||
15. | 10. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 16. 16. 12. | 44 | ||
16. | 67. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 18. 14. 13. | 45 | ||
17. | 76. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 14. 17. 17. | 48 | ||
18. | 4. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 17. 20. 21. | 58 | ||
19. | 77. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 21. 18. 19. | 58 | ||
20. | 118. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 22. 19. 18. | 59 | ||
21. | 130. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 19. 21. 22. | 62 | ||
22. | 98. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 20. 24. 23. | 67 | ||
23. | 129. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 24. 23. 20. | 67 | ||
24. | 11. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 23. 22. 24. | 69 | ||
25. | 68. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 25. 25. 25. | 75 |