|
3. Distance |
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO |
|
1:30.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 1:30.825 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
GAL Vid |
SLO |
|
1:30.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 1:30.916 |
|
3 |
(2) |
2. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:31.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 1:31.704 |
|
- |
(3) |
17. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
1:24.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 1:24.451 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:34.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 1:34.941 |
|
- |
(1) |
21. |
RAŠČIĆ Ermin |
BIH |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
19. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:16.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:16.257 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
1:16.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:16.966 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:17.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 1:17.415 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
DOSKOVIC Mia |
SRB |
|
1:23.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 1:23.058 |
|
5 |
(5) |
12. |
ZABRODSKY Alexander |
GER |
|
1:24.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 1:24.671 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:16.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 1:16.633 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
POPOVIC Miodrag |
SRB |
|
1:16.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 1:16.807 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
1:17.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 1:17.790 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
1:24.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 1:24.952 |
|
5 |
(5) |
11. |
JANKOVIC Katarina |
SRB |
|
1:28.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:28.682 |
|