|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
10. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:51.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.139 (19.139) | [2] 32.912 (13.773) | [3] 45.142 (12.230) | [4] 56.623 (11.481) | [5] 1:08.174 (11.551) | [6] 1:19.606 (11.432) | [7] 1:30.503 (10.897) | [8] 1:40.890 (10.387) | [9] 1:51.177 (10.286) Official Finish Time: 1:51.177 |
|
2 |
(5) |
49. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.362 (19.362) | [2] 33.056 (13.694) | [3] 45.263 (12.207) | [4] 56.772 (11.509) | [5] 1:08.254 (11.482) | [6] 1:19.743 (11.489) | [7] 1:30.614 (10.871) | [8] 1:41.060 (10.446) | [9] 1:51.294 (10.233) Official Finish Time: 1:51.294 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.628 (19.628) | [2] 33.186 (13.558) | [3] 45.475 (12.289) | [4] 57.174 (11.699) | [5] 1:08.447 (11.273) | [6] 1:20.006 (11.559) | [7] 1:30.981 (10.975) | [8] 1:41.966 (10.985) | [9] 1:53.548 (11.581) Official Finish Time: 1:53.548 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.395 (19.395) | [2] 32.690 (13.295) | [3] 44.690 (12.000) | [4] 56.498 (11.808) | [5] 1:08.069 (11.571) | [6] 1:19.621 (11.552) | [7] 1:31.370 (11.749) | [8] 1:43.111 (11.741) | [9] 1:55.210 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 1:55.210 |
|
5 |
(1) |
65. |
MICCOLI Angela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:02.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.018 (19.018) | [2] 32.779 (13.761) | [3] 45.251 (12.472) | [4] 57.136 (11.885) | [5] 1:09.255 (12.119) | [6] 1:21.891 (12.636) | [7] 1:34.975 (13.084) | [8] 1:48.687 (13.712) | [9] 2:02.987 (14.299) Official Finish Time: 2:02.987 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.230 (13.230) | [2] 22.911 (9.681) | [3] 32.555 (9.644) | [4] 42.527 (9.972) | [5] 52.720 (10.193) | [6] 1:03.535 (10.815) | [7] 1:14.354 (10.819) | [8] 1:25.348 (10.994) | [9] 1:36.347 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 1:36.347 |
|
2 |
(4) |
64. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:48.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.572 (14.572) | [2] 25.611 (11.039) | [3] 36.572 (10.961) | [4] 47.693 (11.121) | [5] 59.014 (11.321) | [6] 1:10.621 (11.607) | [7] 1:22.603 (11.982) | [8] 1:35.544 (12.941) | [9] 1:48.542 (12.997) Official Finish Time: 1:48.542 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:57.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.573 (16.573) | [2] 28.328 (11.755) | [3] 39.951 (11.623) | [4] 51.662 (11.711) | [5] 1:03.606 (11.944) | [6] 1:16.620 (13.014) | [7] 1:30.020 (13.400) | [8] 1:43.404 (13.384) | [9] 1:57.552 (14.147) Official Finish Time: 1:57.552 |
|
4 |
(5) |
99. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:34.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.739 (14.739) | [2] 25.749 (11.010) | [3] 36.706 (10.957) | [4] 47.822 (11.116) | [5] 59.146 (11.324) | [6] 1:40.352 (41.206) | [7] 2:04.363 (24.011) | [8] 2:19.915 (15.552) | [9] 2:34.822 (14.907) Official Finish Time: 2:34.822 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
RADZIKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:39.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.414 (19.414) | [2] 35.670 (16.256) | [3] 51.779 (16.109) | [4] 1:07.608 (15.829) | [5] 1:25.033 (17.425) | [6] 1:42.995 (17.962) | [7] 2:01.489 (18.494) | [8] 2:20.874 (19.385) | [9] 2:39.618 (18.743) Official Finish Time: 2:39.618 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
50. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.470 (21.470) | [2] 38.278 (16.808) | [3] 52.516 (14.238) | [4] 1:05.036 (12.520) | [5] 1:16.812 (11.776) | [6] 1:28.012 (11.200) | [7] 1:38.637 (10.625) | [8] 1:48.734 (10.097) | [9] 1:58.899 (10.165) Official Finish Time: 1:58.899 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:58.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.557 (21.557) | [2] 38.387 (16.830) | [3] 52.652 (14.265) | [4] 1:05.132 (12.480) | [5] 1:16.908 (11.776) | [6] 1:28.099 (11.191) | [7] 1:38.635 (10.536) | [8] 1:48.634 (9.999) | [9] 1:58.904 (10.270) Official Finish Time: 1:58.904 |
|
3 |
(1) |
63. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:01.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.812 (21.812) | [2] 38.350 (16.538) | [3] 52.781 (14.431) | [4] 1:05.247 (12.466) | [5] 1:16.995 (11.748) | [6] 1:28.245 (11.250) | [7] 1:39.016 (10.771) | [8] 1:49.789 (10.773) | [9] 2:01.255 (11.466) Official Finish Time: 2:01.255 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:04.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.669 (21.669) | [2] 38.514 (16.845) | [3] 52.938 (14.424) | [4] 1:05.372 (12.434) | [5] 1:17.119 (11.747) | [6] 1:28.435 (11.316) | [7] 1:39.423 (10.988) | [8] 1:51.466 (12.043) | [9] 2:04.332 (12.866) Official Finish Time: 2:04.332 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
90. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:57.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.765 (18.765) | [2] 33.241 (14.476) | [3] 46.924 (13.683) | [4] 59.742 (12.818) | [5] 1:11.737 (11.995) | [6] 1:23.240 (11.503) | [7] 1:34.530 (11.290) | [8] 1:45.748 (11.218) | [9] 1:57.023 (11.275) Official Finish Time: 1:57.023 |
|
2 |
(3) |
52. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.925 (18.925) | [2] 33.427 (14.502) | [3] 47.058 (13.631) | [4] 59.908 (12.850) | [5] 1:12.011 (12.103) | [6] 1:23.391 (11.380) | [7] 1:34.686 (11.295) | [8] 1:45.870 (11.184) | [9] 1:57.045 (11.175) Official Finish Time: 1:57.045 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
FLORCZAK Vanessa |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:12.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.146 (19.146) | [2] 33.606 (14.460) | [3] 47.431 (13.825) | [4] 1:01.136 (13.705) | [5] 1:14.863 (13.727) | [6] 1:28.898 (14.035) | [7] 1:43.256 (14.358) | [8] 1:57.774 (14.518) | [9] 2:12.346 (14.571) Official Finish Time: 2:12.346 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
KONECKA Wiktoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:35.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.326 (19.326) | [2] 33.857 (14.531) | [3] 47.882 (14.025) | [4] 1:02.145 (14.263) | [5] 1:17.013 (14.868) | [6] 1:45.420 (28.407) | [7] 2:03.284 (17.864) | [8] 2:19.653 (16.369) | [9] 2:35.552 (15.898) Official Finish Time: 2:35.552 |
|
- |
(1) |
33. |
ZAKIERSKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
- |
no start |
|
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 43.130 (43.130) | [2] 53.535 (10.405) | [3] 1:03.966 (10.431) | [4] 1:14.251 (10.285) | [5] 1:24.034 (9.783) | [6] 1:33.842 (9.808) | [7] 1:43.824 (9.982) | [8] 1:43.831 (0.007) | [9] 1:43.832 (0.001) Official Finish Time: 1:43.832 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:44.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 43.223 (43.223) | [2] 53.627 (10.404) | [3] 1:04.081 (10.454) | [4] 1:14.371 (10.290) | [5] 1:24.215 (9.844) | [6] 1:33.971 (9.756) | [7] 1:43.832 (9.861) | [8] 1:44.140 (0.307) | [9] 1:44.151 (0.011) Official Finish Time: 1:44.151 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 43.021 (43.021) | [2] 53.437 (10.416) | [3] 1:03.868 (10.431) | [4] 1:14.315 (10.447) | [5] 1:24.673 (10.358) | [6] 1:35.434 (10.761) | [7] 1:46.900 (11.466) | [8] 1:46.900 (0.000) | [9] 1:46.901 (0.001) Official Finish Time: 1:46.900 |
|
4 |
(5) |
8. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:01.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 44.707 (44.707) | [2] 56.076 (11.369) | [3] 1:07.799 (11.723) | [4] 1:19.903 (12.104) | [5] 1:33.447 (13.544) | [6] 1:47.669 (14.222) | [7] 2:01.099 (13.430) | [8] 2:01.100 (0.000) | [9] 2:01.102 (0.002) Official Finish Time: 2:01.099 |
|
- |
(4) |
52. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.081 (15.081) | [2] 25.733 (10.652) | [3] 36.380 (10.647) | [4] 47.270 (10.890) | [5] 57.817 (10.547) | [6] 1:07.720 (9.903) | [7] 1:18.015 (10.295) | [8] 1:28.918 (10.903) | [9] 1:40.324 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 1:40.324 |
|
2 |
(3) |
73. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.224 (15.224) | [2] 26.015 (10.791) | [3] 36.466 (10.451) | [4] 47.332 (10.866) | [5] 58.343 (11.011) | [6] 1:08.922 (10.579) | [7] 1:19.983 (11.061) | [8] 1:31.835 (11.852) | [9] 1:44.534 (12.699) Official Finish Time: 1:44.534 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:47.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.652 (14.652) | [2] 25.422 (10.770) | [3] 36.073 (10.651) | [4] 47.017 (10.944) | [5] 58.139 (11.122) | [6] 1:09.475 (11.336) | [7] 1:21.582 (12.107) | [8] 1:34.369 (12.787) | [9] 1:47.453 (13.084) Official Finish Time: 1:47.453 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.836 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 25.629 (10.679) | [3] 36.284 (10.655) | [4] 47.154 (10.870) | [5] 58.183 (11.029) | [6] 1:08.259 (10.076) | [7] 1:54.836 (46.577) | [8] 1:54.907 (0.070) | [9] 2:16.402 (21.495) Official Finish Time: 1:54.836 |
|
- |
(5) |
9. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.732 (19.732) | [2] 33.429 (13.697) | [3] 46.332 (12.903) | [4] 59.004 (12.672) | [5] 1:10.660 (11.656) | [6] 1:21.146 (10.486) | [7] 1:31.507 (10.361) | [8] 1:42.093 (10.586) | [9] 1:52.851 (10.758) Official Finish Time: 1:52.851 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.594 (19.594) | [2] 33.260 (13.666) | [3] 46.204 (12.944) | [4] 58.896 (12.692) | [5] 1:10.977 (12.081) | [6] 1:22.099 (11.122) | [7] 1:33.328 (11.229) | [8] 1:45.062 (11.734) | [9] 1:57.152 (12.090) Official Finish Time: 1:57.152 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:58.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.912 (19.912) | [2] 33.619 (13.707) | [3] 46.526 (12.907) | [4] 59.183 (12.657) | [5] 1:11.371 (12.188) | [6] 1:22.645 (11.274) | [7] 1:34.092 (11.447) | [8] 1:45.973 (11.881) | [9] 1:58.569 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 1:58.569 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
10. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:35.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.486 (13.486) | [2] 23.755 (10.269) | [3] 34.331 (10.576) | [4] 45.094 (10.763) | [5] 55.408 (10.314) | [6] 1:05.631 (10.223) | [7] 1:15.544 (9.913) | [8] 1:25.445 (9.901) | [9] 1:35.792 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 1:35.792 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.256 (13.256) | [2] 23.566 (10.310) | [3] 34.138 (10.572) | [4] 44.873 (10.735) | [5] 55.223 (10.350) | [6] 1:05.531 (10.308) | [7] 1:15.759 (10.228) | [8] 1:26.092 (10.333) | [9] 1:36.706 (10.613) Official Finish Time: 1:36.706 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:36.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.371 (13.371) | [2] 23.662 (10.291) | [3] 34.234 (10.572) | [4] 44.979 (10.745) | [5] 55.312 (10.333) | [6] 1:05.597 (10.285) | [7] 1:15.859 (10.262) | [8] 1:26.223 (10.364) | [9] 1:36.820 (10.596) Official Finish Time: 1:36.820 |
|
4 |
(5) |
50. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.620 (13.620) | [2] 23.841 (10.221) | [3] 34.432 (10.591) | [4] 45.073 (10.641) | [5] 55.734 (10.661) | [6] 1:06.093 (10.359) | [7] 1:16.881 (10.788) | [8] 1:28.417 (11.536) | [9] 1:40.654 (12.237) Official Finish Time: 1:40.654 |
|
5 |
(4) |
73. |
RUMAK Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.064 (14.064) | [2] 24.023 (9.959) | [3] 34.606 (10.583) | [4] 45.419 (10.813) | [5] 56.143 (10.724) | [6] 1:07.664 (11.521) | [7] 1:20.123 (12.459) | [8] 1:32.951 (12.828) | [9] 1:46.235 (13.284) Official Finish Time: 1:46.235 |
|