ISU Danubia Series 1, Czech Open, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, 18.10. - 20.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 168. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 34 | 1 | 1:17.687 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 185. | AMIROVA Amaliia | RUS-UFA | 21 | 2 | 1:17.876 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 156. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 1:18.184 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 195. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:18.393 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 69. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 1:18.506 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 3 | 6 | 1:18.879 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 79. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 1:19.854 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 187. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1 | 8 | 1:20.520 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 78. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:21.805 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 130. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 10 | 1:21.932 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 204. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 11 | 1:22.309 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 68. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:22.592 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 198. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:24.633 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 13. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 14 | 1:23.641 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 16. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 15 | 1:24.010 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 101. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 16 | 1:25.006 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 102. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 17 | 1:25.324 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 203. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 18 | 1:24.664 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 6. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 19 | 1:25.558 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 80. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 20 | 1:27.994 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 197. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 1:19.911 | |||
22. | C | 8. | 49. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 22 | 1:29.796 | |||
23. | D | 1. | 154. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 1:31.071 | |||
24. | D | 2. | 196. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 24 | 1:31.642 | |||
25. | D | 3. | 176. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:32.660 | |||
26. | D | 4. | 117. | SMALCA Klaudija | LAT-KSS | 26 | 1:35.621 | |||
27. | D | 5. | 116. | BIRZNIECE Anna | LAT-KSS | 27 | 1:36.549 | |||
28. | D | 6. | 177. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 28 | 1:43.619 | |||
29. | D | 7. | 175. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:44.904 | |||
30. | D | 8. | 174. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 30 | 1:48.937 |