ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 165. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 2:43.150 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 163. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 21 | 2 | 2:43.222 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 121. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 13 | 3 | 2:33.826 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 49. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:33.740 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 122. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 5 | 5 | 2:43.248 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 50. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:45.265 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 48. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 2 | 7 | 2:34.536 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 33. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1 | 8 | 2:45.712 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 9. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 9 | 2:34.651 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 146. | SEREDA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 10 | 2:46.842 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 164. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 11 | 2:44.369 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 12 | 2:55.120 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 51. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 13 | 2:40.371 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 98. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:41.596 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 10. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 15 | 2:42.041 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 181. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 16 | 2:47.292 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 93. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 17 | 2:55.912 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 80. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 2:44.670 | |||
19. | C | - | 134. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 19 | 2:36.079 | |||
20. | D | 1. | 166. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 20 | 2:51.896 | |||
21. | D | 2. | 11. | SAMOILAVA ELEANORA | BLR | 21 | 2:51.909 | |||
22. | D | 3. | 138. | GOLUBEVA Eva | RUS-KAL | 22 | 2:52.250 | |||
23. | D | 4. | 32. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 23 | 2:53.287 | |||
24. | D | 5. | 23. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 24 | 2:55.085 | |||
25. | D | 6. | 63. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 25 | 2:57.051 | |||
26. | D | - | 189. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 26 | 2:46.824 | |||
27. | D | - | 123. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 27 | 3:02.978 | |||
28. | E | 1. | 128. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 28 | 2:40.527 | |||
29. | E | 2. | 179. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 29 | 2:41.018 | |||
30. | E | 3. | 97. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 30 | 2:42.051 | |||
31. | E | 4. | 180. | DUBROVA Uliana | UKR-KHV | 31 | 2:42.134 | |||
32. | E | 5. | 130. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 32 | 2:43.221 | |||
33. | E | 6. | 99. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 33 | 2:45.719 | |||
34. | E | 7. | 104. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 34 | 3:00.584 |