ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 91. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 56.243 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 57.279 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:00.616 | ||
4 | (6) | 162. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.912 | ||
5 | (1) | 161. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.546 | ||
6 | (4) | 154. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:06.430 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 161. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 55.544 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 55.694 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 56.194 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.116 | ||
5 | (3) | 132. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:00.951 | ||
6 | (6) | 154. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:01.297 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 26.023 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 26.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 28.358 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 26.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 27.935 | ||
3 | (1) | 154. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 30.053 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 154. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 28.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 28.644 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 25.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 25.431 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 26.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 28.108 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 37.908 | ||
3 | (6) | 159. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 38.598 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 40.872 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 43.660 | ||
6 | (1) | 132. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 37.796 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 38.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 40.665 | ||
5 | (6) | 132. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 42.193 | ||
6 | (5) | 154. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 52.693 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 91. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 161. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 159. | ONUFER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 162. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 132. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 154. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 6. 5. 6. | 11 | 17 |