|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:02.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 37 | [3] 13.62 Official Finish Time: 2:02.584 |
|
2 |
(4) |
141. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
2:03.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 23 | [3] 13.68 Official Finish Time: 2:03.177 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:05.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 68 | [3] 13.94 Official Finish Time: 2:05.520 |
|
4 |
(1) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:08.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 00 | [3] 14.28 Official Finish Time: 2:08.558 |
|
5 |
(5) |
74. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PSN |
|
2:12.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 20 | [3] 14.70 Official Finish Time: 2:12.330 |
|
6 |
(7) |
155. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
2:17.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 09 | [3] 15.33 Official Finish Time: 2:17.996 |
|
7 |
(6) |
81. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:18.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 04 | [3] 15.36 Official Finish Time: 2:18.257 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
77. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:55.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 20 | [3] 12.82 Official Finish Time: 1:55.392 |
|
2 |
(7) |
140. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:55.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 18 | [3] 12.82 Official Finish Time: 1:55.452 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
1:55.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 12 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 1:55.674 |
|
4 |
(3) |
39. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 66 | [3] 13.04 Official Finish Time: 1:57.408 |
|
5 |
(1) |
95. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:57.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 60 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 1:57.642 |
|
6 |
(2) |
156. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
2:02.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 30 | [3] 13.65 Official Finish Time: 2:02.873 |
|
7 |
(5) |
52. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:03.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 24 | [3] 13.67 Official Finish Time: 2:03.100 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
118. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:51.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 38 | [3] 12.35 Official Finish Time: 1:51.177 |
|
2 |
(1) |
173. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:51.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 22 | [3] 12.41 Official Finish Time: 1:51.738 |
|
3 |
(4) |
97. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.50 Official Finish Time: 1:52.527 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 54 | [3] 12.68 Official Finish Time: 1:54.153 |
|
5 |
(2) |
27. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:55.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 09 | [3] 12.86 Official Finish Time: 1:55.798 |
|
6 |
(5) |
132. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:55.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 05 | [3] 12.88 Official Finish Time: 1:55.938 |
|
7 |
(6) |
145. |
BATEZ Joline |
SWE |
|
1:58.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 30 | [3] 13.19 Official Finish Time: 1:58.797 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
125. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 41 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 1:47.738 |
|
2 |
(1) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:47.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 39 | [3] 11.97 Official Finish Time: 1:47.810 |
|
3 |
(7) |
94. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 34 | [3] 11.99 Official Finish Time: 1:47.981 |
|
4 |
(3) |
110. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:52.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 03 | [3] 12.48 Official Finish Time: 1:52.396 |
|
5 |
(4) |
153. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:52.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.53 Official Finish Time: 1:52.849 |
|
6 |
(5) |
174. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:55.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 06 | [3] 12.87 Official Finish Time: 1:55.903 |
|
7 |
(2) |
50. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 88 | [3] 12.95 Official Finish Time: 1:56.589 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 | [3] 11.82 Official Finish Time: 1:46.423 |
|
2 |
(5) |
111. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:47.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 59 | [3] 11.90 Official Finish Time: 1:47.190 |
|
3 |
(2) |
96. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.53 Official Finish Time: 1:52.858 |
|
4 |
(4) |
28. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE |
|
1:55.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 11 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 1:55.712 |
|
5 |
(7) |
175. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:56.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 1:56.194 |
|
6 |
(3) |
154. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
2:01.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 71 | [3] 13.46 Official Finish Time: 2:01.155 |
|
7 |
(6) |
146. |
JOHANSSON Thea Maria |
SWE |
|
2:03.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 26 | [3] 13.66 Official Finish Time: 2:03.024 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:49.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 83 | [3] 12.18 Official Finish Time: 1:49.654 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:49.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 74 | [3] 12.21 Official Finish Time: 1:49.957 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:51.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 29 | [3] 12.38 Official Finish Time: 1:51.490 |
|
4 |
(2) |
77. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:52.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 97 | [3] 12.51 Official Finish Time: 1:52.590 |
|
5 |
(5) |
93. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:53.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.58 Official Finish Time: 1:53.279 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 41 | [3] 11.62 Official Finish Time: 1:44.621 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 38 | [3] 11.63 Official Finish Time: 1:44.720 |
|
3 |
(5) |
51. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:44.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 32 | [3] 11.65 Official Finish Time: 1:44.892 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
1:46.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 79 | [3] 11.83 Official Finish Time: 1:46.533 |
|
5 |
(3) |
173. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.30 Official Finish Time: 1:50.730 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
111. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:41.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 38 | [3] 11.30 Official Finish Time: 1:41.757 |
|
2 |
(1) |
126. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 37 | [3] 11.30 Official Finish Time: 1:41.772 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:50.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 71 | [3] 12.22 Official Finish Time: 1:50.050 |
|
4 |
(4) |
97. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.47 Official Finish Time: 1:52.262 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:58.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 45 | [3] 13.13 Official Finish Time: 1:58.230 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
145. |
BATEZ Joline |
SWE |
|
1:57.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 70 | [3] 13.02 Official Finish Time: 1:57.267 |
|
2 |
(1) |
50. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:57.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 56 | [3] 13.08 Official Finish Time: 1:57.794 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
1:57.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 53 | [3] 13.10 Official Finish Time: 1:57.926 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
SELEN Melike |
TUR |
|
2:01.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 74 | [3] 13.45 Official Finish Time: 2:01.062 |
|
5 |
(7) |
155. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
2:11.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 45 | [3] 14.57 Official Finish Time: 2:11.144 |
|
6 |
(8) |
81. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:11.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 42 | [3] 14.58 Official Finish Time: 2:11.270 |
|
7 |
(5) |
146. |
JOHANSSON Thea Maria |
SWE |
|
2:13.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 92 | [3] 14.85 Official Finish Time: 2:13.738 |
|
8 |
(6) |
52. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:15.669 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 54 | [3] 15.07 Official Finish Time: 2:15.669 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
95. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 14 | [3] 12.84 Official Finish Time: 1:55.607 |
|
2 |
(1) |
27. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE |
|
1:56.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.91 Official Finish Time: 1:56.221 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:56.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 90 | [3] 12.94 Official Finish Time: 1:56.504 |
|
4 |
(6) |
74. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PSN |
|
2:00.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 84 | [3] 13.40 Official Finish Time: 2:00.654 |
|
5 |
(2) |
174. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:05.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 67 | [3] 13.95 Official Finish Time: 2:05.589 |
|
6 |
(4) |
175. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:16.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 31 | [3] 15.20 Official Finish Time: 2:16.816 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL |
|
1:53.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 62 | [3] 12.64 Official Finish Time: 1:53.836 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:54.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 56 | [3] 12.67 Official Finish Time: 1:54.068 |
|
3 |
(3) |
53. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 51 | [3] 12.69 Official Finish Time: 1:54.251 |
|
4 |
(6) |
131. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:59.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 01 | [3] 13.32 Official Finish Time: 1:59.944 |
|
5 |
(5) |
39. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:10.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 55 | [3] 14.52 Official Finish Time: 2:10.689 |
|
- |
(4) |
28. |
POLIDOROVÁ Linda |
CZE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 3 | [2] 02 | [3] 2:12.41 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
173. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:54.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 54 | [3] 12.68 Official Finish Time: 1:54.130 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 13 | [3] 12.85 Official Finish Time: 1:55.659 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.87 Official Finish Time: 1:55.851 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 20 | [3] 11.69 Official Finish Time: 1:45.267 |
|
2 |
(6) |
77. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:46.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 | [3] 11.82 Official Finish Time: 1:46.412 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK |
|
1:47.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 57 | [3] 11.91 Official Finish Time: 1:47.234 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL |
|
1:47.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 56 | [3] 11.91 Official Finish Time: 1:47.274 |
|
5 |
(5) |
97. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 99 | [3] 12.50 Official Finish Time: 1:52.550 |
|
6 |
(3) |
26. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
126. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 51 | [3] 11.59 Official Finish Time: 1:44.323 |
|
2 |
(4) |
125. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 46 | [3] 11.60 Official Finish Time: 1:44.471 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 44 | [3] 11.61 Official Finish Time: 1:44.545 |
|
4 |
(5) |
118. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:44.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 37 | [3] 11.63 Official Finish Time: 1:44.743 |
|
5 |
(6) |
140. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
1:49.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 77 | [3] 12.20 Official Finish Time: 1:49.843 |
|
6 |
(1) |
111. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |