Bulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, the 22nd of November 2014
09:00 Warm Up LADIES, MEN, JUNIOR A, B, C
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR D, E
09:20 Warm Up JUNIOR F, G
09:30 Ice Resurface
09:40 Opening Ceremony
09:45 1 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
2 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
3 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
4 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
5 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
6 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
7 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
8 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
9 - 10 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
11 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12 - 13 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
14 - 15 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
16 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
17 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
18 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
19 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
20 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
21 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
22 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
23 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
24 - 25 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
26 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
27 - 28 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
29 - 30 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
31 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
32 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
33 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
34 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
35 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
36 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13:00 End of the Day
2 . D A Y Sunday, the 23rd of November 2014
09:00 Warm Up LADIES, MEN, JUNIOR A, B, C
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR D, E
09:20 Warm Up JUNIOR F, G
09:30 Ice Resurface
09:40 37 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
38 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
39 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
40 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
41 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
42 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
43 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
44 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
45 - 46 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
47 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
48 - 49 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
50 - 51 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
Ice Resurface
52 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
53 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
54 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
55 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
56 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
57 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
58 RELAY JUNIOR E GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
59 RELAY JUNIOR E BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
60 RELAY JUNIOR D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
61 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13:30 Awarding Ceremony
14:00 End of the Day