Bulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:57.320  
2 (3) 30.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 2:04.880  
3 (1) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 2:09.970  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 32.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 2:06.030  
2 (1) 29.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:06.090  
3 (4) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2:08.750  
4 (2) 31.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:30.660  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 2:10.740  
2 (1) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2:10.790  
3 (3) 31.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:19.100  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:55.850  
2 (2) 29.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:06.700  
- (3) 32.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL PEN. kicking out
- (4) 30.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 56.920
2 (2) 32.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:01.330  
3 (3) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:02.510  
4 (4) 31.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:07.700  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 59.170
2 (2) 30.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 59.430
3 (3) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:02.200  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:04.004  
2 (2) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:04.157  
3 (3) 31.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:08.734  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 32.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 55.385
2 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 55.421
3 (2) 29.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 59.777
4 (3) 30.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 1:02.687  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:30.894  
2 (2) 29.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:34.098  
3 (3) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:40.501  
4 (4) 31.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:50.686  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:33.538  
2 (2) 30.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 1:33.717  
3 (3) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:36.725  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 56    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:41.706  
2 (2) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:42.215  
3 (3) 31.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:04.014  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:25.977  
2 (2) 32.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:26.371  
3 (4) 29.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:34.492  
4 (3) 30.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 1:50.229  



Bulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 32.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 3. 1. 2. 55 6
3. 29.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 30.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 4. 4. 4. 16 12
5. 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 6. 6. 18
7. 31.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 7. 7. 7. 21