Bulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 1:38.170  
2 (2) 37.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:40.890  
3 (1) 36.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 1:48.520  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:40.240  
2 (1) 39.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:44.680  
3 (3) 43.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 2:04.560  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 1:50.360  
2 (2) 43.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 2:07.970  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:37.890  
2 (3) 37.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:38.140  
3 (1) 42.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 1:38.220  
4 (4) 39.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:51.860  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 40.720
2 (2) 39.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 40.720
3 (3) 43.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 48.800
RACE: 28    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 41.840
2 (2) 42.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 42.030
3 (3) 36.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 44.080
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 46.507
2 (2) 43.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 48.131
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 34    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 39.560
2 (2) 37.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 40.287
3 (4) 39.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 40.879
4 (3) 42.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 40.971
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:01.460  
2 (2) 39.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:02.970  
3 (3) 43.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 1:15.983  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:03.603  
2 (2) 42.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 1:04.408  
3 (3) 36.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 1:16.092  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 1:09.500  
2 (1) 43.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 1:27.151  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:00.294  
2 (3) 37.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1:00.976  
3 (4) 42.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 1:02.731  
4 (2) 39.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 1:15.390  



Bulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 42.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 39.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 36.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 43.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 6. 6. 18