Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:46.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:47.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:48.121 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.205 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 1:52.823 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:53.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 1:55.908 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:46.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 1:47.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:47.213 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 2:06.183 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 1:47.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 1:48.174 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 1:48.531 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 1:54.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 1:54.883 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE | 1:55.050 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:27.865 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | STRELKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:53.725 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 1:54.894 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1:54.938 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 1:57.281 |