Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 4    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 52.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:53.380  
2 (6) 18.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:53.840  
3 (2) 154.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:55.040  
4 (7) 176.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:02.930  
5 (4) 153.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 2:08.180  
6 (1) 130.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 2:20.030  
- (3) 132.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. no start
RACE: 5    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 131.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 1:53.830  
2 (4) 127.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1:53.920  
3 (1) 155.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:55.640  
4 (2) 116.  KOSTOVA Siana BUL-SCIB BUL 1:58.890  
5 (5) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:00.800  
6 (6) 175.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:26.020  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  KOSTOVA Siana BUL-SCIB BUL NO TIME
2 (3) 176.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
3 (5) 130.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN NO TIME
4 (2) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK NO TIME
5 (6) 175.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN NO TIME
6 (4) 153.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK NO TIME
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:49.073  
2 (4) 127.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1:49.185  
3 (3) 18.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.728  
4 (6) 155.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:55.582  
5 (5) 154.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:29.741  
- (2) 131.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 53.690
2 (1) 155.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 55.090
3 (3) 175.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:04.546  
4 (4) 130.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 1:04.818  
RACE: 26    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 51.100
2 (3) 131.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 51.811
3 (2) 116.  KOSTOVA Siana BUL-SCIB BUL 56.229
4 (4) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:00.130  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 127.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 52.394
2 (4) 154.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 56.017
3 (3) 176.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 57.971
4 (2) 153.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 58.665
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 50.910
2 (2) 155.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 55.678
3 (4) 176.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 58.307
4 (3) 154.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:08.490  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 51.148
2 (3) 18.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 51.283
3 (1) 131.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 51.623
4 (4) 116.  KOSTOVA Siana BUL-SCIB BUL 57.879
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 50.816
2 (2) 127.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 50.895
3 (3) 18.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 51.094
4 (4) 155.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 55.332
 
3. Distance 
NOVICE A GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 129    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 127.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1:24.695  
2 (3) 18.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.838  
3 (5) 154.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:25.254  
4 (6) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:27.324  
5 (4) 130.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 1:30.671  
6 (1) 176.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:33.284  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 52.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:27.742  
2 (4) 131.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 1:28.039  
3 (6) 155.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:30.835  
4 (3) 116.  KOSTOVA Siana BUL-SCIB BUL 1:34.145  
5 (5) 153.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:39.242  
6 (2) 175.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2:00.391  
 
NOVICE A GIRLS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 116.  KOSTOVA Siana BUL-SCIB BUL 1:33.323  
2 (1) 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:35.848  
3 (6) 175.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.509  
4 (3) 176.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:42.890  
5 (2) 130.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 1:42.943  
6 (5) 153.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 1:45.463  
RACE: 142    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 52.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:21.221  
2 (1) 127.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 1:21.416  
3 (2) 18.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:21.514  
4 (5) 131.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 1:21.983  
5 (3) 154.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1:22.418  
6 (6) 155.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:27.242  



Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013


Overall Classification


NOVICE A GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 127.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 18.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 155.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 4. 4. 6. 19 14
5. 154.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 5. 7. 5. 10 17
6. 131.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 4. 8 15
7. 116.  KOSTOVA Siana BUL-SCIB BUL 7. 8. 7. 22
8. 176.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 8. 6. 10. 24
9. 152.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 10. 11. 8. 29
10. 175.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 130.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 12. 11. 32
12. 153.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 12. 10. 12. 34