Biography for

Name:POPLOVA Natalie
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:30.04.1997
Age:21
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:NACH



Results of 22 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS28.591Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS42.296Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.264Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS50.660Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
500 mLADIES50.869Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.906Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.278Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:28.417Olympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:32.714Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:34.711Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:35.890Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
1000 mLADIES1:43.893Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1000 mLADIES1:44.017Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1000 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:44.897Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
1500 mLADIES2:39.358Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1500 mLADIES2:42.594Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:42.790Czech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011


Overall Classifications


19. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
16. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
20. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
4. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
13. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008


Distance Classifications


19. PlaceLADIES1000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
23. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
16. PlaceLADIES500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
 
20. PlaceLADIES1500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
23. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
7. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
19. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
15. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
16. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
16. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
17. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008