Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:48.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 1:48.562 | ||
3 | (5) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 2:01.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 2:05.208 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 2:28.620 | ||
6 | (4) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 2:30.460 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 1:51.959 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:52.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 1:52.704 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:58.424 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 2:15.577 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:52.857 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 1:54.023 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 2:08.996 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 2:11.610 | ||
5 | (3) | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 2:17.424 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 1:42.193 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 1:43.019 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:44.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:45.196 | ||
5 | (2) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 1:48.639 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1:59.517 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 52.111 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 53.481 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 54.190 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 59.296 | ||
5 | (1) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 1:04.199 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 49.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 50.087 | ||
3 | (6) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 54.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 56.535 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:06.372 | ||
6 | (5) | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 1:13.782 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 58.987 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 59.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 1:03.258 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:07.823 | ||
5 | (1) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:09.496 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 48.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 49.919 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 50.616 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 59.146 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 1:00.223 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 1:21.967 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 1:22.094 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:23.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:29.847 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1:36.127 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 1:43.850 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:25.754 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 1:25.775 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 1:35.293 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 1:36.610 | ||
5 | (2) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 1:58.830 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 1:27.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 1:34.201 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 1:34.463 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 1:40.200 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 1:49.804 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 1:20.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 1:20.955 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 1:21.141 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 1:23.070 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 1:23.971 |
Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 91. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarit | THA | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 76. | POK Brandon Yan Kai | SGP | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 75. | ONG Ryo | SGP | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 90. | LOHASIRICHAI Amarin | THA | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 3. | ZELIFF Luke Joef | AUS | 3. 9. 5. | 18 | 17 | |
6. | 17. | JAGAL Eklavya | IND | 6. 6. 8. | 7 | 20 | |
7. | 74. | KIM ChanYeop | SGP | 8. 5. 10. | 6 | 23 | |
8. | 92. | TAPROM Chonlachart | THA | 7. 10. 6. | 5 | 23 | |
9. | 9. | RAFI ULYA Muhammad | INA | 9. 7. 7. | 4 | 23 | |
10. | 98. | PATIL Aarav | USA | 10. 8. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
11. | 99. | PATIL Advait | USA | 11. 11. 11. | 33 |