Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 1:39.390 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:41.821 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 1:42.477 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 1:50.030 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 2:16.499 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 1:36.983 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 1:37.445 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 1:42.740 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 1:57.780 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 1:58.313 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 1:44.229 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 1:46.280 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 1:46.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 1:51.131 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 1:35.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 1:36.480 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 1:37.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:40.861 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 1:41.070 | ||
6 | (5) | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 1:41.268 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 40.162 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 42.611 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 44.098 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 44.266 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 44.544 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 41.234 | ||
2 | (5) | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 43.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 46.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 47.106 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 52.453 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 41.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 45.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 45.909 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 53.975 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 54.602 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 39.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 40.931 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 42.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:04.508 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 1:17.871 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 59.222 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 1:05.378 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 1:07.310 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 1:07.400 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 1:14.702 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 59.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 1:04.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:04.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 1:04.898 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 1:21.266 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 1:05.965 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 1:06.010 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 1:07.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 1:18.200 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 1:21.607 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 58.714 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 59.451 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 59.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 1:03.291 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 1:04.360 |
Sea Open Short Track Trophy, Singapore, SGP, 05.01. - 06.01.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 78. | CHANDRA Christopher Chu Wen Lin | SGP | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 97. | FANG Guan-Lin | TPE | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 40. | MOHD KAMAL Adiputra Amirul | MAS | 3. 6. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 77. | CHAN Keegen | SGP | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 18. | DARVEKAR Ishaan | IND | 5. 3. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 20. | SINGH CHADHA Rajik | IND | 6. 5. 8. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 21. | SURAPENENI Pranav Madav | IND | 8. 8. 6. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 10. | COLIN NEDA Angelo | INA | 7. 10. 7. | 4 | 24 | |
9. | 29. | YAMATO Ali | JPN | 9. 7. 9. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 19. | PATIL Harshit | IND | 10. 9. 10. | 29 |