Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 12.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 2:54.734  
2 (5) 11.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 2:54.902  
3 (1) 9.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 2:59.189  
4 (2) 8.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 3:07.418  
5 (3) 10.  MAXIMOVA Borislava BUL-ICP BUL 3:23.739  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 12.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 53.705
2 (1) 8.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 57.052
3 (4) 11.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 57.155
4 (3) 10.  MAXIMOVA Borislava BUL-ICP BUL 59.285
5 (2) 9.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 1:08.371  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 1:51.561  
2 (3) 9.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 1:52.652  
3 (5) 11.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 1:53.765  
4 (4) 8.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 1:57.021  
5 (1) 10.  MAXIMOVA Borislava BUL-ICP BUL 2:02.618  
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR A LADIES  SUPER FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 2:55.951  
2 (3) 9.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 2:56.542  
3 (2) 11.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 3:02.218  
4 (4) 8.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 3:06.959  
5 (5) 10.  MAXIMOVA Borislava BUL-ICP BUL 3:24.905  



Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 9.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 3. 5. 2. 2. 60 10
3. 11.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 3. 3. 3. 60 8
4. 8.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 2. 4. 4. 45 10
5. 10.  MAXIMOVA Borislava BUL-ICP BUL 5. 4. 5. 5. 23 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 12.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. (3.) 11.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 3. 3. 3. 60 8

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 10.  MAXIMOVA Borislava BUL-ICP BUL 5. 4. 5. 5. 23 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 9.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 3. 5. 2. 2. 60 10
2. (4.) 8.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 2. 4. 4. 45 10