Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 2:06.958  
2 (1) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 2:08.879  
3 (3) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2:08.928  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:57.646  
2 (3) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:00.007  
3 (4) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 2:00.175  
4 (1) 39.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:20.367  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 2:00.242  
2 (2) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2:04.753  
3 (3) 39.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 2:23.007  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:51.918  
2 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:52.127  
3 (3) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:59.839  
4 (4) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 2:02.728  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 54.385
2 (3) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 55.790
3 (1) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 58.881
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 56.259
2 (1) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 58.340
3 (3) 39.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:18.960  
4 (4) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:20.468  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
2 (3) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
- (2) 39.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 24    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 53.346
2 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 53.374
3 (4) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 57.525
4 (3) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 58.838
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:26.996  
2 (2) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:30.343  
3 (3) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 1:36.062  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:27.386  
2 (1) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 1:27.875  
3 (3) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 1:31.734  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 41.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL NO TIME
2 (1) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL NO TIME
3 (4) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL NO TIME
4 (3) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL NO TIME
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SUPER FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1:49.356  
2 (2) 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 1:51.120  
3 (4) 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 1:56.291  
4 (3) 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 1:57.630  
5 (5) 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 2:05.099  
6 (6) 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 2:07.332  



Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 4. 52 9
4. 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 5. 4. 4. 3. 24 13
5. 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 5. 5. 5. 13 14
6. 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 39.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 7. 7. 7. 21