Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 51.616 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 52.417 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR | 57.041 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | 59.464 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 50.477 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 52.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.033 | ||
- | (2) | 95. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 49.253 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 54.201 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 56.244 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 56.290 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 47.706 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 54.270 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 54.279 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 48.346 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 52.350 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 54.340 | ||
- | (2) | 90. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 48.661 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 52.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 56.233 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 56.569 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 51.111 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 57.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:00.284 | ||
- | (2) | 39. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 51.254 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 52.736 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 57.453 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:11.513 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 49.103 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 49.979 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 50.502 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.743 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 49.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 49.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 51.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 53.476 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 47.812 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 48.556 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 51.835 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 53.767 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.626 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 51.384 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 56.316 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:01.758 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.310 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 48.259 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 51.254 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 59.350 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 47.026 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 50.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 32. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.748 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 45.845 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 48.463 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 49.712 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | NO TIME |
Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 47. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 34 | 1 | 0:45.748 | |||
2. | 2. | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:45.845 | |||
3. | 3. | 38. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 0:48.259 | |||
4. | 4. | 31. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:49.309 | |||
5. | 5. | 21. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 5 | 5 | 0:49.141 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 103. | SHULYAK Yakiv | UKR-KHV | 6 | 0:51.254 | ||||
7. | 1. | 25. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 7 | 0:49.979 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | - | 32. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN | 8 | 0:48.556 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 22. | SAZAMA Jan | CZE | 9 | 0:50.502 | ||||
10. | 3. | 33. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:51.597 | ||||
11. | 3. | 48. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT | 11 | 0:51.835 | ||||
12. | 3. | 64. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:56.316 | ||||
13. | 4. | 34. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:51.616 | ||||
14. | 4. | 63. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:52.812 | ||||
15. | 4. | 37. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-SPSC | 15 | 0:53.476 | ||||
16. | 4. | 94. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 16 | 0:53.767 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 0:54.279 | ||||
18. | 3. | 7. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 18 | 0:54.340 | ||||
19. | 3. | 9. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 19 | 0:56.233 | ||||
20. | 3. | 59. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 20 | 0:56.244 | ||||
21. | 3. | 96. | HAN Muhammet Emir | TUR | 21 | 0:57.041 | ||||
22. | 3. | 102. | GLOTOV Mykyta | UKR-KHV | 22 | 0:57.453 | ||||
23. | 3. | 97. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 23 | 1:00.284 | ||||
24. | 3. | 86. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 24 | 1:05.033 | ||||
25. | 4. | 79. | KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga | SLO | 25 | 0:56.290 | ||||
26. | 4. | 65. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 0:56.569 | ||||
27. | 4. | 8. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL | 27 | 0:59.464 | ||||
28. | 4. | 10. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 28 | 1:11.513 | ||||
- | 95. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 32 | ----- | |||||
- | 90. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 32 | ----- | |||||
- | 39. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 32 | ----- |