Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 2:42.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:43.680 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:44.008 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.634 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 3:12.386 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:45.609 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 2:46.085 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:46.386 | ||
4 | (6) | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 2:46.524 | ||
5 | (1) | 92. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
6 | (4) | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 2:24.422 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 2:25.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 2:38.013 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.605 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 2:37.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 2:37.833 | ||
3 | (6) | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 2:40.524 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:41.299 | ||
5 | (4) | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:42.241 | ||
6 | (3) | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2:59.164 |
Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 34 | 1 | 2:37.652 | |||
2. | 2. | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 21 | 2 | 2:37.833 | |||
3. | 3. | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 13 | 3 | 2:40.524 | |||
4. | 4. | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 2:41.299 | |||
5. | 5. | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 5 | 5 | 2:42.241 | |||
6. | 6. | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 3 | 6 | 2:44.008 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 7 | 2:24.422 | ||||
8. | 2. | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 8 | 2:25.025 | ||||
9. | 3. | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 9 | 2:38.013 | ||||
10. | 4. | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:41.605 | ||||
11. | 5. | 92. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 11 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 142. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 34 | 1 | 2:37.652 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 137. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 13 | 3 | 2:40.524 | |||
3. (6.) | 6. | 4. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 3 | 6 | 2:44.008 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (7.) | 1. | 47. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT-KSS | 7 | 2:24.422 | ||||
5. (10.) | 4. | 93. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:41.605 | ||||
6. (11.) | 5. | 92. | MAŃSKI Marcin | POL-ORZEL | 11 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 143. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 21 | 2 | 2:37.833 | |||
2. (4.) | 4. | 85. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 4 | 2:41.299 | |||
3. (5.) | 5. | 122. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 5 | 5 | 2:42.241 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (8.) | 2. | 48. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 8 | 2:25.025 | ||||
5. (9.) | 3. | 5. | SALIYENKO Hleb | BLR | 9 | 2:38.013 |