Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:44.306 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2:44.531 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 2:59.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 3:02.783 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | BĄK Kamila | POL | 3:16.373 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 75. | SHISHKINA Yulia | RUS | 2:43.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:46.675 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:54.976 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:59.592 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 3:14.181 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 3:10.366 | ||
2 | (5) | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 3:10.530 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 3:15.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:17.616 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 2:48.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:52.645 | ||
3 | (6) | 21. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:53.754 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:54.300 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 2:57.241 | ||
6 | (3) | 12. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:51.646 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | BĄK Kamila | POL | 2:52.798 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:53.058 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 3:02.191 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3:07.911 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 3:08.085 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 3:08.676 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 3:12.687 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 2:50.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:50.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:51.234 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:57.356 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:58.371 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 3:04.899 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2:50.485 | ||
2 | (5) | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:55.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 3:08.747 | ||
4 | (6) | 48. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 3:18.972 | ||
- | (1) | 75. | SHISHKINA Yulia | RUS | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 20. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 3:02.993 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 3:03.210 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:42.618 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:45.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | BĄK Kamila | POL | 2:47.705 | ||
4 | (6) | 27. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:48.422 | ||
- | (3) | 49. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 12. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:58.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 3:00.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 3:01.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 3:09.040 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 2:36.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2:37.018 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 2:37.206 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 2:39.094 | ||
5 | (5) | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:40.629 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 2:51.285 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SHISHKINA Yulia | RUS | 47.075 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 47.675 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 49.364 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 51.083 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 48.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | JASIK Anna | POL | 51.756 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 54.836 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:09.321 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 48.186 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 51.488 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 53.753 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | BĄK Kamila | POL | 53.856 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 47.371 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.445 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 53.512 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 49.462 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 51.796 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:12.719 | ||
- | (1) | 49. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | - | no start | |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 51.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 51.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 52.934 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 54.205 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 52.394 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | BĄK Kamila | POL | 53.515 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 53.631 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 47.591 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 47.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 47.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.195 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SHISHKINA Yulia | RUS | 46.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 46.725 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 50.590 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 47.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | JASIK Anna | POL | 49.909 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 52.366 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SHISHKINA Yulia | RUS | 45.582 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 46.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 46.246 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 46.296 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 46.423 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 46.583 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 47.597 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 52.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 52.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 53.674 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 51.100 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 51.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 51.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | BĄK Kamila | POL | 52.455 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | JASIK Anna | POL | 50.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 50.983 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 48.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 48.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 48.969 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SHISHKINA Yulia | RUS | 47.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 1:03.553 | ||
- | (3) | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 20. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | SHISHKINA Yulia | RUS | 1:47.826 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:49.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 1:52.829 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 1:55.635 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:45.883 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:47.400 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | BĄK Kamila | POL | 1:48.195 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:48.325 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 1:38.814 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:39.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:41.043 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:57.745 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:39.690 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:45.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:51.266 | ||
- | (1) | 49. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:42.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:43.432 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:47.360 | ||
4 | (1) | 48. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:47.812 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 2:03.502 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 2:03.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 2:04.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 2:04.679 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:49.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | BĄK Kamila | POL | 1:50.089 | ||
3 | (1) | 48. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:51.552 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | SHISHKINA Yulia | RUS | 1:39.154 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:39.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:42.704 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:45.298 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:54.997 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 1:55.056 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:56.879 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1:57.846 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:37.707 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:39.256 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:39.342 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:53.278 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | SHISHKINA Yulia | RUS | 1:58.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 2:00.645 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 2:16.570 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:30.864 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:39.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.321 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:40.469 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:43.457 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 2:00.825 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 2:00.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 2:01.190 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 1:48.186 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 1:48.374 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:48.395 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | BĄK Kamila | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:00.082 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 2:01.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:01.564 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:04.713 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:50.965 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:51.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 1:51.144 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:51.560 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | SHISHKINA Yulia | RUS | 1:47.447 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 1:47.982 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 1:49.644 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1:50.557 |
Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 75. | SHISHKINA Yulia | RUS | 19. 1. 1. | 68 | 21 | |
2. | 73. | EFREMENKOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 1. 3. 4. | 42 | 8 | |
3. | 5. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2. 5. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 74. | KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta | RUS | 3. 2. 7. | 34 | 12 | |
5. | 13. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 5. 7. 3. | 18 | 15 | |
6. | 22. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 4. 6. 6. | 8 | 16 | |
7. | 21. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 6. 14. 15. | 3 | 35 | |
8. | 84. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 12. 8. 5. | 25 | ||
9. | 43. | JASIK Anna | POL | 7. 10. 11. | 28 | ||
10. | 14. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 11. 9. 8. | 28 | ||
11. | 20. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 20. 4. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 9. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 8. 12. 14. | 34 | ||
13. | 23. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN | 9. 15. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 27. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 14. 11. 12. | 37 | ||
15. | 12. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 15. 13. 10. | 38 | ||
16. | 42. | BĄK Kamila | POL | 13. 16. 16. | 45 | ||
17. | 48. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 10. 19. 18. | 47 | ||
18. | 51. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 17. 17. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 50. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 18. 18. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 49. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 16. 21. 21. | 58 |