Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:57.707 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 2:57.915 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:58.484 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 3:05.355 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 3:22.724 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 3:22.801 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 3:24.197 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 3:42.437 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:49.586 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:41.371 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:41.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:41.662 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 2:41.697 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:48.055 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 3:21.498 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 49.965 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 52.601 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 54.047 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 50.473 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 51.303 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:07.441 | ||
- | (4) | 37. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 51.976 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 52.731 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 53.378 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.601 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 50.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 50.136 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 50.370 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:49.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:56.351 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:59.588 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:57.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:59.464 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:01.785 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 2:01.934 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:45.388 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:47.086 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 1:48.961 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 1:50.557 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:42.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:42.743 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:56.219 |
Danubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 16. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 52. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2. 2. 5. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 53. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 15. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 7. 4. 2. | 29 | 13 | |
5. | 37. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3. 9. 3. | 26 | 15 | |
6. | 85. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 4. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL-SCIB | 6. 6. 7. | 3 | 19 | |
8. | 28. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT | 8. 7. 8. | 23 |