Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 45.813 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | NIKITIN Dmitrii | RUS-PET | 46.181 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 46.475 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | SHARISHOV Alexandr | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 72. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 45.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | RUS-PET | 47.195 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | - | penalized | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 48.488 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR-MINSK | 48.698 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | SLUSHKIN Alexey | RUS-MOR | 48.977 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 1:06.651 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 45.455 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 45.613 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | NIKITIN Dmitrii | RUS-PET | 45.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | SLUSHKIN Alexey | RUS-MOR | 48.042 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 44.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | RUS-PET | 46.708 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR-MINSK | 47.595 | ||
- | (2) | 31. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 44.751 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 45.486 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | RUS-PET | 45.576 | ||
- | (1) | 72. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR-MINSK | 46.404 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | SLUSHKIN Alexey | RUS-MOR | 47.967 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | NIKITIN Dmitrii | RUS-PET | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 49.057 |
Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 73. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:44.751 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 15. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 21 | 2 | 0:45.486 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 51. | LAVEIKIN Mikhail | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 0:45.576 | ||
4. | A | - | 72. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 4 | 0:44.732 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 33. | STANKEVICH Dzmitry | BLR-MINSK | 5 | 0:46.404 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 35. | SLUSHKIN Alexey | RUS-MOR | 6 | 0:47.967 | |||
7. | B | - | 52. | NIKITIN Dmitrii | RUS-PET | 7 | 0:45.918 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 54. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 8 | 0:49.057 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | A | - | 31. | ANDRUSENKO Sergei | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 0:46.475 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 53. | SHARISHOV Alexandr | RUS-PET | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 16. | VOLKAU Aliaksandr | BLR-RCP | 12 | NO TIME |