Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 2:53.119 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 2:53.327 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:53.650 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 2:53.667 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | MATVEEVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 3:14.032 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 2:54.349 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 2:55.155 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:55.178 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | RASTOROPOVA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 2:59.743 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | LUGBINA Elizabeth | RUS-PET | 3:04.667 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 3:01.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | VOLKOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 3:02.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 3:04.216 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 3:09.466 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 3:02.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 3:03.359 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 3:03.549 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 3:05.412 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 3:05.440 | ||
6 | (6) | 47. | VOLKOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 3:08.374 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:42.495 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:42.943 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 2:43.471 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 2:45.671 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | RASTOROPOVA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 2:47.951 | ||
6 | (6) | 20. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 3:07.313 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | LUGBINA Elizabeth | RUS-PET | 3:02.366 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MATVEEVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 3:24.063 |
Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 67. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 34 | 1 | 2:54.349 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 66. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 21 | 2 | 2:53.119 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 2:55.155 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 46. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 3:01.870 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 40. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 2:53.327 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 47. | VOLKOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 3:02.406 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 21. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 7 | 2:42.495 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 22. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8 | 2:42.943 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 44. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 9 | 2:43.471 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 41. | KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 10 | 2:45.671 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 45. | RASTOROPOVA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 11 | 2:47.951 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 20. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:07.313 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 42. | LUGBINA Elizabeth | RUS-PET | 13 | 3:02.366 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 43. | MATVEEVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 14 | 3:14.032 |