Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 1:56.154 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:57.139 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:57.485 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | VOLKOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 1:58.478 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:53.179 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 1:54.350 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:54.560 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:57.999 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | MATVEEVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 2:04.239 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 1:59.240 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:59.386 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 2:00.822 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | RASTOROPOVA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 2:00.966 | ||
5 | (3) | 42. | LUGBINA Elizabeth | RUS-PET | 2:04.746 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 1:51.836 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:51.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 1:52.031 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:53.181 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:48.444 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:49.195 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 1:49.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:51.437 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:47.883 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 1:50.519 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 1:50.705 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:26.821 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 1:46.366 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:47.434 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 1:47.995 | ||
- | (3) | 66. | GREŚ Agata | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | RASTOROPOVA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 1:49.442 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | VOLKOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 1:49.718 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:55.082 | ||
4 | (6) | 42. | LUGBINA Elizabeth | RUS-PET | 2:00.255 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | MATVEEVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 2:05.951 | ||
6 | (3) | 46. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 2:26.007 |
Evo Cup 3, St. Petersburg Cup, St. Petersburg, RUS, 25.01. - 27.01.2013
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 67. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 34 | 1 | 1:47.883 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 39. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 1:50.519 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 40. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 1:49.195 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 22. | TYMIŃSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:51.925 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 44. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 5 | 1:46.366 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 21. | MAZUR Klaudia | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:47.434 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 41. | KHLEBNIKOVA Tatiana | RUS-PET | 7 | 1:47.995 | |||
8. | B | - | 66. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 8 | 1:52.031 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 45. | RASTOROPOVA Anastasia | RUS-PET | 9 | 1:49.442 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 47. | VOLKOVA Alina | RUS-PET | 10 | 1:49.718 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 20. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:55.082 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 42. | LUGBINA Elizabeth | RUS-PET | 12 | 2:00.255 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 43. | MATVEEVA Elizaveta | RUS-PET | 13 | 2:04.239 | |||
14. | C | 6. | 46. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 14 | 2:00.822 |