Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:46.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:48.122 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:50.027 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 1:50.205 | ||
5 | (4) | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:51.213 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:43.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:43.738 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:48.508 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:46.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:46.874 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:50.594 | ||
- | (3) | 141. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:44.002 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:44.526 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:44.804 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.440 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 2:23.539 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:46.970 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:47.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 1:48.153 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:49.167 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:49.066 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:49.746 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:55.947 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 2:16.376 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:18.520 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:41.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:41.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:42.389 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:43.208 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:43.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:45.724 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:47.187 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2:13.117 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 1:48.618 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 1:49.153 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 1:49.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 1:53.898 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.135 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 1:50.123 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 1:50.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 1:55.711 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:31.240 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:47.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:47.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:48.225 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 1:48.247 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:45.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.277 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 1:45.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:45.327 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 95. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 34 | 1 | 1:43.019 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 124. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 1:41.730 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 40. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 13 | 3 | 1:41.387 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 18. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:44.526 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 16. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 5 | 1:43.657 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 38. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 6 | 1:43.208 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 82. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 7 | 1:46.874 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 19. | NAGY Bettina | HUN | 8 | 1:42.389 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 39. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE-KSB | 9 | 1:43.738 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 81. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | 10 | 1:46.970 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 80. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | 11 | 1:48.508 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 88. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 12 | 1:47.905 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 79. | JASIK Anna | POL | 13 | 1:44.804 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 78. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL | 14 | 1:48.153 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 17. | CSEH Liliána | HUN | 15 | 1:49.167 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 155. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | 16 | 1:51.213 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 60. | SKRZESZEWSKA Julia | POL-MOSIR | 17 | 1:54.135 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 141. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR | 20 | NO TIME |