|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:46.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.013 (17.013) | [2] 29.601 (12.588) | [3] 41.924 (12.323) | [4] 54.015 (12.091) | [5] 1:05.103 (11.088) | [6] 1:15.329 (10.226) | [7] 1:25.470 (10.141) | [8] 1:35.897 (10.427) | [9] 1:47.045 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 1:46.686 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
1:48.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.116 (17.116) | [2] 29.716 (12.600) | [3] 42.082 (12.366) | [4] 54.204 (12.122) | [5] 1:05.468 (11.264) | [6] 1:15.638 (10.170) | [7] 1:25.939 (10.301) | [8] 1:36.784 (10.845) | [9] 1:48.483 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:48.122 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
BALLÓ Fruzsina |
ROU |
|
1:50.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.804 (16.804) | [2] 29.471 (12.667) | [3] 41.814 (12.343) | [4] 53.951 (12.137) | [5] 1:05.471 (11.520) | [6] 1:16.416 (10.945) | [7] 1:27.522 (11.106) | [8] 1:38.857 (11.335) | [9] 1:50.430 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 1:50.027 |
|
4 |
(5) |
78. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL |
|
1:50.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.139 (17.139) | [2] 29.843 (12.704) | [3] 42.373 (12.530) | [4] 54.457 (12.084) | [5] 1:05.728 (11.271) | [6] 1:16.527 (10.799) | [7] 1:27.628 (11.101) | [8] 1:39.054 (11.426) | [9] 1:50.572 (11.518) Official Finish Time: 1:50.205 |
|
5 |
(4) |
155. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR |
|
1:51.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.279 (17.279) | [2] 29.815 (12.536) | [3] 42.208 (12.393) | [4] 54.299 (12.091) | [5] 1:05.662 (11.363) | [6] 1:16.816 (11.154) | [7] 1:28.046 (11.230) | [8] 1:39.623 (11.577) | [9] 1:51.591 (11.968) Official Finish Time: 1:51.213 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:43.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.442 (16.442) | [2] 30.239 (13.797) | [3] 40.963 (10.724) | [4] 51.417 (10.454) | [5] 1:01.765 (10.348) | [6] 1:12.076 (10.311) | [7] 1:22.518 (10.442) | [8] 1:33.107 (10.589) | [9] 1:43.916 (10.809) Official Finish Time: 1:43.544 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN |
|
1:43.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.678 (16.678) | [2] 30.273 (13.595) | [3] 41.041 (10.768) | [4] 51.533 (10.492) | [5] 1:01.860 (10.327) | [6] 1:12.192 (10.332) | [7] 1:22.656 (10.464) | [8] 1:33.228 (10.572) | [9] 1:44.082 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 1:43.657 |
|
3 |
(4) |
39. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.807 (16.807) | [2] 30.448 (13.641) | [3] 41.028 (10.580) | [4] 51.658 (10.630) | [5] 1:01.964 (10.306) | [6] 1:12.347 (10.383) | [7] 1:22.770 (10.423) | [8] 1:33.332 (10.562) | [9] 1:44.102 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 1:43.738 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
1:48.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.537 (16.537) | [2] 30.415 (13.878) | [3] 41.294 (10.879) | [4] 51.838 (10.544) | [5] 1:02.335 (10.497) | [6] 1:13.058 (10.723) | [7] 1:24.425 (11.367) | [8] 1:36.495 (12.070) | [9] 1:48.873 (12.378) Official Finish Time: 1:48.508 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:46.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.898 (16.898) | [2] 30.513 (13.615) | [3] 42.440 (11.927) | [4] 53.147 (10.707) | [5] 1:03.661 (10.514) | [6] 1:14.130 (10.469) | [7] 1:24.706 (10.576) | [8] 1:35.591 (10.885) | [9] 1:47.013 (11.422) Official Finish Time: 1:46.606 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
1:46.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.258 (17.258) | [2] 30.778 (13.520) | [3] 42.634 (11.856) | [4] 53.312 (10.678) | [5] 1:04.082 (10.770) | [6] 1:14.459 (10.377) | [7] 1:25.062 (10.603) | [8] 1:36.298 (11.236) | [9] 1:47.255 (10.957) Official Finish Time: 1:46.874 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
CSEH Liliána |
HUN |
|
1:50.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.115 (17.115) | [2] 30.856 (13.741) | [3] 42.595 (11.739) | [4] 53.448 (10.853) | [5] 1:04.214 (10.766) | [6] 1:15.089 (10.875) | [7] 1:26.484 (11.395) | [8] 1:38.542 (12.058) | [9] 1:50.994 (12.452) Official Finish Time: 1:50.594 |
|
- |
(3) |
141. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 17.013 (17.013) | [2] 30.644 (13.631) | [3] 42.451 (11.807) | [4] 53.050 (10.599) | [5] 1:03.953 (10.903) | [6] 1:14.353 (10.400) | [7] 1:24.984 (10.631) | [8] 1:36.118 (11.134) | [9] 16:23:06.448 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:44.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 28.419 (13.094) | [3] 40.903 (12.484) | [4] 51.339 (10.436) | [5] 1:01.576 (10.237) | [6] 1:11.700 (10.124) | [7] 1:22.516 (10.816) | [8] 1:33.174 (10.658) | [9] 1:44.274 (11.100) Official Finish Time: 1:44.002 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
1:44.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 28.348 (13.067) | [3] 40.413 (12.065) | [4] 50.795 (10.382) | [5] 1:01.084 (10.289) | [6] 1:11.660 (10.576) | [7] 1:22.174 (10.514) | [8] 1:33.145 (10.971) | [9] 1:44.788 (11.643) Official Finish Time: 1:44.526 |
|
3 |
(5) |
79. |
JASIK Anna |
POL |
|
1:44.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 28.498 (12.967) | [3] 40.703 (12.205) | [4] 51.164 (10.461) | [5] 1:01.482 (10.318) | [6] 1:12.011 (10.529) | [7] 1:22.816 (10.805) | [8] 1:33.855 (11.039) | [9] 1:45.074 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 1:44.804 |
|
4 |
(1) |
60. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.564 (15.564) | [2] 28.636 (13.072) | [3] 41.326 (12.690) | [4] 53.083 (11.757) | [5] 1:05.204 (12.121) | [6] 1:17.455 (12.251) | [7] 1:29.954 (12.499) | [8] 1:42.725 (12.771) | [9] 1:55.716 (12.991) Official Finish Time: 1:55.440 |
|
5 |
(2) |
81. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL |
|
2:23.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.428 (15.428) | [2] 28.343 (12.915) | [3] 40.597 (12.254) | [4] 51.039 (10.442) | [5] 1:01.149 (10.110) | [6] 1:11.488 (10.339) | [7] 1:38.108 (26.620) | [8] 2:04.876 (26.768) | [9] 2:23.818 (18.942) Official Finish Time: 2:23.539 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
81. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL |
|
1:46.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 28.464 (12.427) | [3] 40.542 (12.078) | [4] 51.206 (10.664) | [5] 1:01.738 (10.532) | [6] 1:12.482 (10.744) | [7] 1:23.638 (11.156) | [8] 1:35.168 (11.530) | [9] 1:47.266 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 1:46.970 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
BALLÓ Fruzsina |
ROU |
|
1:47.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.115 (16.115) | [2] 28.567 (12.452) | [3] 40.721 (12.154) | [4] 51.535 (10.814) | [5] 1:02.411 (10.876) | [6] 1:13.460 (11.049) | [7] 1:24.886 (11.426) | [8] 1:36.388 (11.502) | [9] 1:48.178 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 1:47.905 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL |
|
1:48.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.320 (16.320) | [2] 28.666 (12.346) | [3] 40.915 (12.249) | [4] 51.703 (10.788) | [5] 1:02.506 (10.803) | [6] 1:13.578 (11.072) | [7] 1:24.914 (11.336) | [8] 1:36.485 (11.571) | [9] 1:48.444 (11.959) Official Finish Time: 1:48.153 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
CSEH Liliána |
HUN |
|
1:49.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.070 (16.070) | [2] 28.347 (12.277) | [3] 40.591 (12.244) | [4] 51.510 (10.919) | [5] 1:02.563 (11.053) | [6] 1:13.872 (11.309) | [7] 1:25.232 (11.360) | [8] 1:37.108 (11.876) | [9] 1:49.459 (12.351) Official Finish Time: 1:49.167 |
|
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:49.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.529 (17.529) | [2] 31.458 (13.929) | [3] 44.385 (12.927) | [4] 55.774 (11.389) | [5] 1:06.067 (10.293) | [6] 1:16.308 (10.241) | [7] 1:26.829 (10.521) | [8] 1:37.760 (10.931) | [9] 1:49.434 (11.674) Official Finish Time: 1:49.066 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
1:49.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.671 (17.671) | [2] 31.592 (13.921) | [3] 44.448 (12.856) | [4] 55.936 (11.488) | [5] 1:06.365 (10.429) | [6] 1:16.689 (10.324) | [7] 1:27.349 (10.660) | [8] 1:38.412 (11.063) | [9] 1:50.106 (11.694) Official Finish Time: 1:49.746 |
|
3 |
(4) |
155. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR |
|
1:55.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.940 (17.940) | [2] 31.831 (13.891) | [3] 44.733 (12.902) | [4] 56.179 (11.446) | [5] 1:06.885 (10.706) | [6] 1:18.023 (11.138) | [7] 1:29.984 (11.961) | [8] 1:42.920 (12.936) | [9] 1:56.358 (13.438) Official Finish Time: 1:55.947 |
|
4 |
(2) |
79. |
JASIK Anna |
POL |
|
2:16.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.822 (17.822) | [2] 31.708 (13.886) | [3] 44.620 (12.912) | [4] 56.031 (11.411) | [5] 1:06.508 (10.477) | [6] 1:38.253 (31.745) | [7] 1:53.139 (14.886) | [8] 2:04.858 (11.719) | [9] 2:16.744 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 2:16.376 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:18.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.052 (18.052) | [2] 31.967 (13.915) | [3] 55.606 (23.639) | [4] 1:12.780 (17.174) | [5] 1:27.213 (14.433) | [6] 1:40.448 (13.235) | [7] 1:53.440 (12.992) | [8] 2:05.988 (12.548) | [9] 2:18.883 (12.895) Official Finish Time: 2:18.520 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:41.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.270 (15.270) | [2] 28.026 (12.756) | [3] 38.451 (10.425) | [4] 48.846 (10.395) | [5] 59.270 (10.424) | [6] 1:09.655 (10.385) | [7] 1:20.197 (10.542) | [8] 1:30.708 (10.511) | [9] 1:41.691 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 1:41.387 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:41.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.121 (15.121) | [2] 27.799 (12.678) | [3] 38.287 (10.488) | [4] 48.697 (10.410) | [5] 59.088 (10.391) | [6] 1:09.521 (10.433) | [7] 1:20.146 (10.625) | [8] 1:30.832 (10.686) | [9] 1:42.019 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 1:41.730 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
1:42.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.520 (15.520) | [2] 28.153 (12.633) | [3] 38.642 (10.489) | [4] 48.964 (10.322) | [5] 59.423 (10.459) | [6] 1:09.856 (10.433) | [7] 1:20.469 (10.613) | [8] 1:31.437 (10.968) | [9] 1:42.679 (11.242) Official Finish Time: 1:42.389 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:43.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 27.993 (12.615) | [3] 38.786 (10.793) | [4] 49.162 (10.376) | [5] 59.605 (10.443) | [6] 1:10.003 (10.398) | [7] 1:20.610 (10.607) | [8] 1:31.618 (11.008) | [9] 1:43.495 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 1:43.208 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:43.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.589 (16.589) | [2] 29.063 (12.474) | [3] 39.639 (10.576) | [4] 50.372 (10.733) | [5] 1:00.777 (10.405) | [6] 1:11.293 (10.516) | [7] 1:21.724 (10.431) | [8] 1:32.244 (10.520) | [9] 1:43.333 (11.089) Official Finish Time: 1:43.019 |
|
2 |
(2) |
18. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
1:45.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.512 (16.512) | [2] 28.749 (12.237) | [3] 39.430 (10.681) | [4] 50.307 (10.877) | [5] 1:00.650 (10.343) | [6] 1:11.117 (10.467) | [7] 1:22.037 (10.920) | [8] 1:33.800 (11.763) | [9] 1:46.034 (12.234) Official Finish Time: 1:45.724 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
1:47.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.606 (16.606) | [2] 28.729 (12.123) | [3] 39.431 (10.702) | [4] 50.122 (10.691) | [5] 1:00.636 (10.514) | [6] 1:11.799 (11.163) | [7] 1:23.304 (11.505) | [8] 1:35.363 (12.059) | [9] 1:47.503 (12.140) Official Finish Time: 1:47.187 |
|
4 |
(1) |
16. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN |
|
2:13.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.444 (16.444) | [2] 28.626 (12.182) | [3] 39.328 (10.702) | [4] 59.674 (20.346) | [5] 1:17.372 (17.698) | [6] 1:35.517 (18.145) | [7] 1:49.821 (14.304) | [8] 2:01.676 (11.855) | [9] 2:13.441 (11.765) Official Finish Time: 2:13.117 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
79. |
JASIK Anna |
POL |
|
1:48.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.453 (15.453) | [2] 27.823 (12.370) | [3] 40.428 (12.605) | [4] 53.323 (12.895) | [5] 1:04.467 (11.144) | [6] 1:15.249 (10.782) | [7] 1:26.369 (11.120) | [8] 1:37.486 (11.117) | [9] 1:48.980 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 1:48.618 |
|
2 |
(1) |
78. |
BORYSZEWSKA Julia |
POL |
|
1:49.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 27.734 (12.409) | [3] 40.286 (12.552) | [4] 53.231 (12.945) | [5] 1:04.803 (11.572) | [6] 1:15.434 (10.631) | [7] 1:26.374 (10.940) | [8] 1:37.856 (11.482) | [9] 1:49.523 (11.667) Official Finish Time: 1:49.153 |
|
3 |
(2) |
17. |
CSEH Liliána |
HUN |
|
1:49.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.551 (15.551) | [2] 27.915 (12.364) | [3] 40.469 (12.554) | [4] 53.321 (12.852) | [5] 1:04.950 (11.629) | [6] 1:15.584 (10.634) | [7] 1:26.593 (11.009) | [8] 1:37.953 (11.360) | [9] 1:49.603 (11.650) Official Finish Time: 1:49.230 |
|
4 |
(3) |
155. |
DOBROVOLSKA Yulia |
UKR |
|
1:53.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.669 (15.669) | [2] 28.013 (12.344) | [3] 40.562 (12.549) | [4] 53.534 (12.972) | [5] 1:05.427 (11.893) | [6] 1:17.048 (11.621) | [7] 1:29.302 (12.254) | [8] 1:41.832 (12.530) | [9] 1:54.273 (12.441) Official Finish Time: 1:53.898 |
|
5 |
(5) |
60. |
SKRZESZEWSKA Julia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:54.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.876 (15.876) | [2] 28.201 (12.325) | [3] 40.735 (12.534) | [4] 53.667 (12.932) | [5] 1:05.834 (12.167) | [6] 1:17.815 (11.981) | [7] 1:29.999 (12.184) | [8] 1:42.162 (12.163) | [9] 1:54.492 (12.330) Official Finish Time: 1:54.135 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:50.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.280 (21.280) | [2] 35.273 (13.993) | [3] 47.297 (12.024) | [4] 57.919 (10.622) | [5] 1:08.011 (10.092) | [6] 1:18.231 (10.220) | [7] 1:28.575 (10.344) | [8] 1:39.449 (10.874) | [9] 1:50.483 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 1:50.123 |
|
2 |
(1) |
81. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL |
|
1:50.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.280 (21.280) | [2] 35.419 (14.139) | [3] 47.646 (12.227) | [4] 58.042 (10.396) | [5] 1:08.137 (10.095) | [6] 1:18.276 (10.139) | [7] 1:28.704 (10.428) | [8] 1:39.576 (10.872) | [9] 1:50.581 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 1:50.197 |
|
3 |
(4) |
80. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL |
|
1:55.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.480 (21.480) | [2] 35.511 (14.031) | [3] 47.824 (12.313) | [4] 58.468 (10.644) | [5] 1:09.104 (10.636) | [6] 1:20.153 (11.049) | [7] 1:31.856 (11.703) | [8] 1:43.849 (11.993) | [9] 1:56.070 (12.221) Official Finish Time: 1:55.711 |
|
4 |
(2) |
88. |
BALLÓ Fruzsina |
ROU |
|
2:31.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.117 (21.117) | [2] 35.125 (14.008) | [3] 47.609 (12.484) | [4] 58.325 (10.716) | [5] 1:09.032 (10.707) | [6] 1:20.630 (11.598) | [7] 2:01.929 (41.299) | [8] 2:17.824 (15.895) | [9] 2:31.612 (13.788) Official Finish Time: 2:31.240 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
16. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN |
|
1:47.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.680 (17.680) | [2] 30.083 (12.403) | [3] 42.585 (12.502) | [4] 55.130 (12.545) | [5] 1:06.545 (11.415) | [6] 1:17.335 (10.790) | [7] 1:27.645 (10.310) | [8] 1:37.703 (10.058) | [9] 1:47.870 (10.167) Official Finish Time: 1:47.539 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:47.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.274 (17.274) | [2] 29.989 (12.715) | [3] 42.502 (12.513) | [4] 55.058 (12.556) | [5] 1:06.480 (11.422) | [6] 1:17.224 (10.744) | [7] 1:27.547 (10.323) | [8] 1:37.920 (10.373) | [9] 1:48.287 (10.367) Official Finish Time: 1:47.990 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL |
|
1:48.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.485 (17.485) | [2] 30.284 (12.799) | [3] 42.852 (12.568) | [4] 55.304 (12.452) | [5] 1:06.748 (11.444) | [6] 1:17.574 (10.826) | [7] 1:27.962 (10.388) | [8] 1:38.379 (10.417) | [9] 1:48.521 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 1:48.225 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN |
|
1:48.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.285 (17.285) | [2] 30.164 (12.879) | [3] 42.724 (12.560) | [4] 55.223 (12.499) | [5] 1:06.626 (11.403) | [6] 1:17.455 (10.829) | [7] 1:27.805 (10.350) | [8] 1:38.133 (10.328) | [9] 1:48.593 (10.460) Official Finish Time: 1:48.247 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
95. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL-SCIB |
|
1:45.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.405 (15.405) | [2] 28.739 (13.334) | [3] 42.041 (13.302) | [4] 53.617 (11.576) | [5] 1:03.992 (10.375) | [6] 1:14.084 (10.092) | [7] 1:24.343 (10.259) | [8] 1:34.636 (10.293) | [9] 1:45.286 (10.650) Official Finish Time: 1:45.014 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:45.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 28.579 (13.312) | [3] 41.815 (13.236) | [4] 53.354 (11.539) | [5] 1:03.818 (10.464) | [6] 1:14.040 (10.222) | [7] 1:24.313 (10.273) | [8] 1:34.885 (10.572) | [9] 1:45.540 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 1:45.277 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:45.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.534 (15.534) | [2] 28.862 (13.328) | [3] 41.949 (13.087) | [4] 53.722 (11.773) | [5] 1:04.164 (10.442) | [6] 1:14.401 (10.237) | [7] 1:24.630 (10.229) | [8] 1:35.124 (10.494) | [9] 1:45.594 (10.470) Official Finish Time: 1:45.283 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
1:45.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.212 (15.212) | [2] 28.513 (13.301) | [3] 41.761 (13.248) | [4] 53.474 (11.713) | [5] 1:03.946 (10.472) | [6] 1:14.188 (10.242) | [7] 1:24.502 (10.314) | [8] 1:35.041 (10.539) | [9] 1:45.603 (10.562) Official Finish Time: 1:45.327 |
|