Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-TRGSE | 1:45.986 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 1:48.757 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | OMERHODŽIC Ensar | BIH-BOSNA | 1:49.459 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:49.507 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:49.606 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:52.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 1:52.712 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:53.441 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 2:02.833 | ||
5 | (1) | 50. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 2:05.986 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:51.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:52.089 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.398 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 2:18.773 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:57.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 2:00.302 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:55.221 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.245 | ||
3 | (6) | 51. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 1:55.739 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | OMERHODŽIC Ensar | BIH-BOSNA | 2:01.487 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 2:02.973 | ||
6 | (2) | 15. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:05.053 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-TRGSE | 1:45.238 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:45.360 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:47.759 | ||
4 | (6) | 64. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 1:50.999 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 1:59.116 | ||
- | (4) | 100. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | DQ. | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-TRGSE | 49.695 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 53.107 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 56.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:01.331 | ||
- | (2) | 100. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | DQ. | cross track | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 50.003 | ||
2 | (5) | 97. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 55.127 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 56.436 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 57.975 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 51.619 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 51.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | OMERHODŽIC Ensar | BIH-BOSNA | 56.131 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 56.254 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 48.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 50.351 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 54.639 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | OMERHODŽIC Ensar | BIH-BOSNA | 1:10.284 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-TRGSE | 49.106 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 51.969 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 54.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 55.783 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 55.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 56.201 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 56.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:01.858 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 54.375 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 54.605 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | OMERHODŽIC Ensar | BIH-BOSNA | 55.089 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 55.110 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-TRGSE | 49.001 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 49.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 50.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 51.167 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:24.162 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 1:24.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:25.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 1:28.702 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:25.217 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:30.345 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | OMERHODŽIC Ensar | BIH-BOSNA | 1:30.775 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:32.231 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 1:53.964 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-TRGSE | 1:29.765 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 1:35.126 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:38.580 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.489 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:48.035 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:26.226 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:27.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | OMERHODŽIC Ensar | BIH-BOSNA | 1:31.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 1:31.993 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-TRGSE | 1:29.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 1:29.924 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:30.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:33.467 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.423 | ||
2 | (6) | 53. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 1:29.480 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:30.000 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 1:30.189 | ||
5 | (2) | 89. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:32.560 | ||
6 | (3) | 50. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 1:42.072 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:29.399 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | OMERHODŽIC Ensar | BIH-BOSNA | 1:31.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 1:33.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:39.916 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-TRGSE | 1:20.541 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:21.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:23.913 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 1:25.802 |
Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 142. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-TRGSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 99. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 105. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 64. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 53. | PIETZSCH Tobias | GER-EVD | 5. 13. 10. | 5 | 28 | |
6. | 90. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 7. 5. 11. | 23 | ||
7. | 29. | OMERHODŽIC Ensar | BIH-BOSNA | 10. 7. 6. | 23 | ||
8. | 97. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 8. 6. 9. | 23 | ||
9. | 100. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 6. 13. 5. | 24 | ||
10. | 52. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 11. 10. 7. | 28 | ||
11. | 15. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 12. 8. 8. | 28 | ||
12. | 51. | LOTZ Florian | GER-EVD | 9. 9. 12. | 30 | ||
13. | 89. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 13. 11. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 50. | BORN Maximilian | GER-EVD | 14. 12. 14. | 40 |