Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 40.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 42.469 | ||
3 | (6) | 5. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO-ALFA | 42.709 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 43.974 | ||
5 | (3) | 116. | BRUVERIS Lenards | LAT-SPARS | 52.380 | ||
6 | (2) | 55. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 54.151 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TRGSE | 42.134 | ||
2 | (6) | 74. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 42.180 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 44.809 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 44.886 | ||
5 | (2) | 78. | RÁCZ Zoltán | LTU | 50.320 | ||
6 | (3) | 117. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 55.303 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 41.083 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 44.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | SIDERS Nataniels | LAT-SPARS | 48.613 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | VERNER Tomas | CZE-NACH | 49.350 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 50.906 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 40.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 42.574 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 42.866 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 44.264 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 46.594 | ||
6 | (6) | 118. | SIDERS Nataniels | LAT-SPARS | 53.792 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 40.681 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TRGSE | 40.866 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 43.979 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 45.279 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | VERNER Tomas | CZE-NACH | 45.414 | ||
6 | (3) | 5. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO-ALFA | 1:00.409 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 45.842 | ||
2 | (5) | 117. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 48.217 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | RÁCZ Zoltán | LTU | 48.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 48.768 | ||
5 | (3) | 116. | BRUVERIS Lenards | LAT-SPARS | 56.246 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 44.768 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 44.966 | ||
3 | (6) | 5. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO-ALFA | 45.088 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | VERNER Tomas | CZE-NACH | 45.374 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | SIDERS Nataniels | LAT-SPARS | 49.815 | ||
- | (4) | 139. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | DQ. | off track | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 40.324 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 40.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TRGSE | 41.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 41.519 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 43.165 | ||
6 | (6) | 138. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 43.197 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 14.690 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | VERNER Tomas | CZE-NACH | 15.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 16.336 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 16.901 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 14.926 | ||
2 | (5) | 5. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO-ALFA | 15.790 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 16.678 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | BRUVERIS Lenards | LAT-SPARS | 17.759 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 17.810 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 15.822 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TRGSE | 16.782 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | RÁCZ Zoltán | LTU | 17.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | SIDERS Nataniels | LAT-SPARS | 17.702 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 16.654 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 16.683 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 16.731 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 16.960 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 14.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO-ALFA | 15.546 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TRGSE | 15.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 16.583 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 14.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 15.895 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | VERNER Tomas | CZE-NACH | 15.937 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 16.030 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 16.734 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | SIDERS Nataniels | LAT-SPARS | 16.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 17.180 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | BRUVERIS Lenards | LAT-SPARS | 17.763 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 17.930 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 15.991 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 16.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 16.336 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | RÁCZ Zoltán | LTU | 17.801 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TRGSE | 15.629 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | VERNER Tomas | CZE-NACH | 16.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 16.231 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 16.465 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 14.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 14.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO-ALFA | 15.783 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 15.954 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TRGSE | 29.645 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 29.774 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 30.369 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 31.846 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 27.624 | ||
2 | (5) | 140. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 29.486 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | VERNER Tomas | CZE-NACH | 30.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 33.406 | ||
5 | (3) | 116. | BRUVERIS Lenards | LAT-SPARS | 33.993 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 28.022 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 29.471 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 30.036 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 30.047 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO-ALFA | 28.691 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 28.853 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | RÁCZ Zoltán | LTU | 31.903 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | SIDERS Nataniels | LAT-SPARS | 32.057 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 27.239 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TRGSE | 28.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 28.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 30.138 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 26.605 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 28.549 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO-ALFA | 28.734 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 28.884 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 30.585 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | SIDERS Nataniels | LAT-SPARS | 31.452 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 31.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | BRUVERIS Lenards | LAT-SPARS | 33.071 | ||
5 | (4) | 55. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 33.126 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 29.236 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | VERNER Tomas | CZE-NACH | 29.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 30.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | RÁCZ Zoltán | LTU | 32.661 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO-ALFA | 28.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 28.926 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 29.065 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 29.077 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 26.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 27.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TRGSE | 27.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 27.974 |
Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 133. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 44. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 65. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-TRGSE | 3. 5. 3. | 26 | 11 | |
4. | 138. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 6. 4. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
5. | 5. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO-ALFA | 9. 3. 5. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 74. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 4. 11. 8. | 8 | 23 | |
7. | 120. | VÍGH Erik | HUN | 5. 7. 9. | 5 | 21 | |
8. | 137. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 8. 9. 6. | 23 | ||
9. | 140. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 7. 10. 7. | 24 | ||
10. | 91. | VERNER Tomas | CZE-NACH | 10. 6. 10. | 26 | ||
11. | 139. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 12. 8. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 118. | SIDERS Nataniels | LAT-SPARS | 11. 14. 14. | 39 | ||
13. | 78. | RÁCZ Zoltán | LTU | 15. 12. 12. | 39 | ||
14. | 56. | SPIRIUS Rudi | GER-EVD | 13. 15. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 117. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 14. 13. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 116. | BRUVERIS Lenards | LAT-SPARS | 17. 16. 16. | 49 | ||
17. | 55. | MARKGRAF Maximilian | GER-EVD | 16. 17. 17. | 50 |