Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 54.356 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 54.367 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 56.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 57.279 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.455 | ||
- | (6) | 11. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | - | yellow card | |
- | (7) | 28. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 156. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 55.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 55.754 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 56.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 57.025 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.351 | ||
6 | (7) | 10. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:08.091 | ||
7 | (6) | 73. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 1:18.922 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 54.473 | ||
2 | (6) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 54.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 54.646 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 54.669 | ||
5 | (7) | 119. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 58.845 | ||
6 | (3) | 146. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.406 | ||
7 | (5) | 145. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.491 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 58.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.781 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:08.193 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.888 | ||
- | (3) | 120. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 26.557 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 26.748 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 32.343 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 33.879 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 34.317 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 26.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 31.013 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 35.222 | ||
- | (1) | 145. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | - | false start | |
- | (2) | 120. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 25.066 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 25.274 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 28.582 | ||
- | (3) | 118. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 25.878 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 26.014 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 26.096 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 34.032 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 35.477 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 28.688 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 30.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 30.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 32.540 | ||
5 | (5) | 73. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 35.142 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 37.810 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 37.968 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 47.812 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 52.190 | ||
- | (1) | 157. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | - | false start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 37.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 38.854 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 42.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 49.549 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 37.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 37.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 37.934 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 1:00.353 | ||
- | (4) | 118. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 36.909 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 37.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 37.145 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 37.483 | ||
5 | (5) | 145. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 45.698 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 37.954 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 39.161 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 42.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 47.872 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 57.170 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 46.764 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 53.059 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 157. | SMORODSKYI (1) Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1. 1. 13. | 68 | 15 | |
2. | 70. | HOTAŁA Szymon | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 116. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 146. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 6. 4. 1. | 45 | 11 | |
5. | 156. | MIKHNO Makar | UKR-KHV | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 119. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 5. 11. 7. | 7 | 23 | |
7. | 145. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 7. 12. 5. | 7 | 24 | |
8. | 117. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 9. 6. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 120. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 12. 12. 6. | 3 | 30 | |
10. | 28. | PIĄTEK Stanisław | POL-GIZ | 13. 7. 9. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 10. | GRZEŚKOWIAK Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 10. 8. 11. | 1 | 29 | |
12. | 118. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 8. 12. 13. | 1 | 33 | |
13. | 11. | JAŚNIEWICZ Aleksander | POL-AZSO | 13. 9. 10. | 32 | ||
14. | 73. | WOŹNICKI Igor | POL-ORZEL | 11. 10. 12. | 33 |