Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 56.825 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 56.938 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 59.043 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.878 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:04.498 | ||
6 | (6) | 100. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.976 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 56.390 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 56.752 | ||
3 | (6) | 50. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 58.754 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 58.818 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 59.221 | ||
6 | (5) | 101. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.730 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL | 56.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 57.786 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 58.562 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 58.633 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 59.915 | ||
6 | (5) | 133. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.382 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 63. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 1:02.571 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.892 | ||
3 | (7) | 4. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:05.808 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.867 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:07.244 | ||
6 | (5) | 77. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:07.469 | ||
7 | (4) | 49. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.152 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 62. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:04.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 1:13.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:17.381 | ||
5 | (6) | 3. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:26.954 | ||
6 | (5) | 149. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:34.113 | ||
- | (2) | 105. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL | 55.294 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 56.065 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 56.368 | ||
4 | (6) | 66. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 58.698 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.898 | ||
- | (2) | 52. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | - | false start | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 56.796 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 56.935 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 58.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 58.521 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.516 | ||
- | (2) | 50. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | - | false start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 59.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.405 | ||
3 | (5) | 101. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.654 | ||
5 | (3) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:03.100 | ||
6 | (6) | 100. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.728 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 1:03.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:03.688 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.083 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.191 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:05.491 | ||
6 | (7) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:05.630 | ||
7 | (6) | 76. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 1:14.638 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:06.952 | ||
2 | (6) | 49. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.480 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:09.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:17.709 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:23.373 | ||
6 | (3) | 3. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:27.580 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 26.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 26.960 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 28.720 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 45.020 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 26.434 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 27.245 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 28.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 28.516 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 34.370 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 26.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL | 26.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 26.772 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 26.944 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 28.643 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 28.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 28.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 28.637 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 32.109 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 32.313 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 28.999 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 29.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 29.371 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 30.866 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 30.993 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 32.018 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 29.126 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 29.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 30.736 | ||
4 | (6) | 3. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 37.019 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 37.584 | ||
- | (2) | 100. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 25.907 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL | 26.140 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 26.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 26.508 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.639 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 27.330 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 26.359 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 26.454 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 26.857 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 28.381 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 28.596 | ||
6 | (4) | 63. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 28.660 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 26.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 29.247 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 29.752 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 28.940 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 29.641 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 29.703 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 29.911 | ||
5 | (6) | 62. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 29.956 | ||
- | (2) | 22. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 28.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 30.142 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 31.204 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 31.484 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 33.209 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 37.137 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 30.742 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 31.421 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 31.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 37.975 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 37.673 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 37.722 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.980 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 39.506 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 41.824 | ||
6 | (6) | 62. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 42.705 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 38.725 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 40.351 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 47.219 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 47.620 | ||
5 | (6) | 132. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 48.521 | ||
- | (4) | 22. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 37.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL | 37.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 39.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 41.064 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 41.652 | ||
6 | (6) | 133. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 41.941 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 42.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 43.957 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 45.861 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 48.246 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.256 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 42.421 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 42.960 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 44.279 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 44.801 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 55.688 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 41.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 43.986 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 44.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 45.199 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 38.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 38.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL | 38.460 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 39.662 | ||
5 | (4) | 47. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 45.569 | ||
- | (5) | 52. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.785 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 38.742 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 38.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 39.894 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 50.911 | ||
- | (6) | 66. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | - | false start | |
RACE: 133 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 41.799 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 41.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 42.031 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 42.222 | ||
5 | (5) | 132. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 58.989 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 42.778 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 43.192 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 43.354 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 43.605 | ||
5 | (6) | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 44.023 | ||
6 | (3) | 134. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 43.719 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 44.591 | ||
3 | (6) | 76. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 45.877 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 45.961 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 52.474 | ||
- | (2) | 2. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 55.245 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 55.497 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok, POL, 31.03. - 01.04.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 37. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 35. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 65. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 9. 3. 1. | 47 | 13 | |
4. | 36. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 2. 4. 9. | 29 | 15 | |
5. | 47. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 5. 8. 5. | 11 | 18 | |
6. | 66. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 4. 6. 12. | 11 | 22 | |
7. | 61. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 7. 5. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 50. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 12. 10. 4. | 8 | 26 | |
9. | 52. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 6. 13. 6. | 6 | 25 | |
10. | 102. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 10. 7. 8. | 3 | 25 | |
11. | 48. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 8. 9. 11. | 1 | 28 | |
12. | 51. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
13. | 63. | LEWANDOWSKA Julia | POL-ORL | 19. 12. 14. | 45 | ||
14. | 132. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 13. 15. 17. | 45 | ||
15. | 133. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 16. 14. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 21. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 17. 17. 13. | 47 | ||
17. | 101. | PIEŚLUK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 15. 22. 18. | 55 | ||
18. | 62. | HOTAŁA Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 20. 20. 16. | 56 | ||
19. | 134. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 21. 16. 23. | 60 | ||
20. | 4. | URBAN Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 23. 19. 21. | 63 | ||
21. | 103. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 22. 23. 20. | 65 | ||
22. | 22. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 14. 21. 32. | 67 | ||
23. | 105. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 32. 18. 19. | 69 | ||
24. | 78. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 24. 25. 22. | 71 | ||
25. | 100. | KRAYNEVA Tamara | POL-UKSJB | 18. 32. 24. | 74 | ||
26. | 76. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 25. 26. 26. | 77 | ||
27. | 5. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 26. 24. 28. | 78 | ||
28. | 77. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 29. 28. 25. | 82 | ||
29. | 49. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 27. 30. 27. | 84 | ||
30. | 2. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 28. 29. 29. | 86 | ||
31. | 3. | MAJDZIK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 31. 27. 30. | 88 | ||
32. | 149. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 30. 31. 31. | 92 |