Duna Kupa, Budapest - HUNGARY, 11.03. - 12.03.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:20.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 1:21.178 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:21.291 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:24.707 | ||
- | (5) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:18.801 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 1:22.033 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:22.558 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.259 | ||
5 | (6) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:37.875 | ||
6 | (3) | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:51.429 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:20.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:22.213 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:27.015 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:33.542 | ||
5 | (1) | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 2:17.617 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:20.291 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:20.425 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:22.234 | ||
4 | (2) | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:25.181 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:25.327 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:24.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:24.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:25.537 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:31.479 | ||
5 | (3) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:33.866 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.415 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:29.506 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:29.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.768 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:31.265 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:22.099 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 1:22.181 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1:22.292 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:23.414 | ||
5 | (1) | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 1:49.342 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 1:20.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:20.522 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:21.091 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:22.462 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:23.707 |
Duna Kupa, Budapest - HUNGARY, 11.03. - 12.03.2023
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 34 | 1 | 1:18.801 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:20.291 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:20.532 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:20.821 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:20.425 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:21.291 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:22.033 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:22.213 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:22.234 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 10 | 1:21.178 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 1:25.181 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:22.558 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:24.707 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:25.259 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:25.327 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 16 | 1:24.207 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:24.942 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:25.537 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:31.479 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 20 | 1:33.866 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 21 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (11.) | C | 1. | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 1:25.181 | |||
2. (12.) | C | 2. | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:22.558 | |||
3. (13.) | C | 3. | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:24.707 | |||
4. (14.) | C | 4. | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 1:25.259 | |||
5. (20.) | D | 5. | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 20 | 1:33.866 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (17.) | D | 2. | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 17 | 1:24.942 | |||
2. (19.) | D | 4. | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 19 | 1:31.479 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 1:20.532 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:20.425 | ||
3. (7.) | B | 2. | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:22.033 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 3. | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:22.213 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 4. | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:22.234 | |||
6. (15.) | C | 5. | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:25.327 | |||
7. (18.) | D | 3. | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 18 | 1:25.537 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 34 | 1 | 1:18.801 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:20.291 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:20.821 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:21.291 | ||
5. (10.) | B | 5. | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 10 | 1:21.178 | |||
6. (16.) | D | 1. | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 16 | 1:24.207 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 21 | NO TIME |