Duna Kupa, Budapest - HUNGARY, 11.03. - 12.03.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 49.891 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 50.129 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 50.855 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 54.978 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 55.121 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 49.593 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 52.214 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 53.920 | ||
4 | (6) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 53.997 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 54.745 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 58.757 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 50.603 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 50.876 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.888 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 51.502 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 52.916 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 50.629 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 51.341 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 51.929 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 51.997 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 54.252 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 53.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 54.482 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 54.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 54.710 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 55.376 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 59.963 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 52.332 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 53.000 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 53.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 53.315 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 53.546 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 50.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 50.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 50.896 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 51.077 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 53.294 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 49.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 49.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 50.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 1:11.519 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:12.041 |
Duna Kupa, Budapest - HUNGARY, 11.03. - 12.03.2023
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 34 | 1 | 0:49.420 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 21 | 2 | 0:49.891 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.129 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 0:50.603 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:50.629 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:50.271 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:50.737 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:50.896 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:50.855 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:51.502 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:52.214 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 0:51.929 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:51.997 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:53.315 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 15 | 0:52.916 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:53.353 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:54.252 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 18 | 0:54.612 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 0:54.710 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 20 | 0:55.121 | |||
21. | D | 6. | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 21 | 0:58.757 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (12.) | C | 2. | 118. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 0:51.929 | |||
2. (16.) | D | 1. | 36. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:53.353 | |||
3. (18.) | D | 3. | 38. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 18 | 0:54.612 | |||
4. (19.) | D | 4. | 129. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 0:54.710 | |||
5. (21.) | D | 6. | 73. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 21 | 0:58.757 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (14.) | C | 4. | 57. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:53.315 | |||
2. (20.) | D | 5. | 60. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 20 | 0:55.121 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 67. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.129 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 1. | 66. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:50.271 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 4. | 25. | ARDA CEMILE Éva | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:50.855 | |||
4. (10.) | B | 5. | 28. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:51.502 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 1. | 26. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-FTC | 11 | 0:52.214 | |||
6. (15.) | C | 5. | 30. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 15 | 0:52.916 | |||
7. (17.) | D | 2. | 29. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 17 | 0:54.252 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 101. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-KSI | 34 | 1 | 0:49.420 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 102. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-KSI | 21 | 2 | 0:49.891 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 100. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-KSI | 8 | 4 | 0:50.603 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 50. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:50.629 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 55. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:50.737 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 3. | 87. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:50.896 | ||
7. (13.) | C | 3. | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:51.997 |