Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2:35.420 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:35.968 | ||
3 | (6) | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 2:36.014 | ||
4 | (7) | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:38.727 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 2:40.129 | ||
6 | (3) | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:43.484 | ||
7 | (2) | 67. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:52.595 | ||
2 | (6) | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:54.282 | ||
3 | (7) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:54.348 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 2:55.995 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:56.842 | ||
6 | (4) | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 3:09.343 | ||
7 | (1) | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 3:14.365 | ||
8 | (5) | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 3:20.668 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:55.218 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 2:55.790 | ||
3 | (6) | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 2:56.157 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 3:01.361 | ||
5 | (5) | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 3:06.370 | ||
6 | (7) | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 3:17.857 | ||
- | (1) | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | - | no start | |
- | (8) | 67. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2:39.719 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2:39.877 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:42.146 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 2:43.479 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:45.056 | ||
6 | (7) | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 2:57.755 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | - | impeding |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 70. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 2:39.719 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 2:35.420 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 69. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 2:42.146 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 12. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 8 | 4 | 2:35.968 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 66. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 2:38.727 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 11. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 3 | 6 | 2:54.348 | ||
7. | A | PEN | 104. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-KSI | 2 | 7 | 2:36.014 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 68. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 2:55.218 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 103. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-KSI | 9 | 2:55.790 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 13. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 10 | 2:56.157 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 152. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 11 | 2:43.484 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 47. | MUZAFEROVIC Sanel | GER-SLIC | 12 | 3:06.370 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 27. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 13 | 3:17.857 | |||
14. | B | DNS | 105. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-KSI | 14 | 2:40.129 | |||
14. | B | DNS | 67. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 14 | NO TIME |