Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:45.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:45.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:45.897 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:46.323 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 3:01.044 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-ECK | 2:38.441 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 2:38.596 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2:38.874 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:45.400 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:48.897 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 2:39.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.674 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 2:45.739 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2:59.118 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 3:07.542 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 111. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 2:41.013 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:41.323 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 2:43.144 | ||
4 | (6) | 36. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 2:43.887 | ||
5 | (1) | 98. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 2:44.333 | ||
6 | (5) | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:46.436 | ||
7 | (4) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 3:00.659 | ||
- | (7) | 39. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 137. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:34.138 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-ECK | 2:34.781 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 2:35.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 2:38.811 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:41.527 | ||
6 | (7) | 38. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 2:42.973 | ||
7 | (4) | 35. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 3:01.395 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 44.734 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.372 | ||
- | (3) | 35. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-ECK | 46.434 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 47.048 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 47.488 | ||
- | (2) | 39. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | - | no start | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 46.929 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 47.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 47.635 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.737 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 47.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 48.459 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 50.065 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-ECK | 46.819 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 46.924 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 47.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 47.404 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 48.753 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 45.735 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 46.087 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 46.675 | ||
4 | (3) | 136. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 46.707 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 48.601 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 48.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 48.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 50.268 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 47.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 47.629 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.646 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 48.065 | ||
- | (4) | 147. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | - | no start | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 44.093 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 44.817 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-ECK | 45.994 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 46.885 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 48.143 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 1:37.515 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:42.473 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:43.157 | ||
- | (2) | 136. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-ECK | 1:37.435 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:38.742 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 1:42.822 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:52.800 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:44.272 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.219 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:46.455 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 1:47.621 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 1:48.031 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 1:37.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:42.185 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:12.428 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:41.428 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 1:55.526 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 2:11.096 | ||
- | (1) | 98. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 243 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 137. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:37.352 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-ECK | 1:37.432 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 1:37.440 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 1:39.195 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:40.627 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2023, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 02.04.2023
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 137. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 40. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-ECK | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 37. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 38. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 6. 4. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
5. | 136. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 4. 6. 11. | 11 | 21 | |
6. | 125. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 8. 6. | 9 | 19 | |
7. | 111. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 8. 9. 4. | 9 | 21 | |
8. | 51. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 10. 5. 9. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 147. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 9. 10. 7. | 2 | 26 | |
10. | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 14. 7. 12. | 2 | 33 | |
11. | 35. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 7. 14. 14. | 2 | 35 | |
12. | 36. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 11. 11. 8. | 1 | 30 | |
13. | 98. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 12. 12. 10. | 34 | ||
14. | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 39. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 15. 14. 14. | 43 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 137. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 40. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER-ECK | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. (4.) | 38. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 6. 4. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
4. (6.) | 125. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 8. 6. | 9 | 19 | |
5. (13.) | 98. | ARNÓCZKI Ádám | HUN-JSE | 12. 12. 10. | 34 | ||
6. (14.) | 7. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
7. (15.) | 39. | ŠTEFĆI Andrej | CRO-MET | 15. 14. 14. | 43 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 111. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-KSI | 8. 9. 4. | 9 | 21 | |
2. (10.) | 8. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 14. 7. 12. | 2 | 33 | |
3. (12.) | 36. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO-MET | 11. 11. 8. | 1 | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 37. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-MET | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
2. (5.) | 136. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 4. 6. 11. | 11 | 21 | |
3. (8.) | 51. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER-SLIC | 10. 5. 9. | 5 | 24 | |
4. (9.) | 147. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 9. 10. 7. | 2 | 26 | |
5. (11.) | 35. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 7. 14. 14. | 2 | 35 |