SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.460 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 2:09.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2:16.119 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 2:39.465 | ||
5 | (1) | 86. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 2:55.531 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 2:16.721 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 2:23.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 2:47.027 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 2:50.268 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:53.371 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 2:14.199 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 2:16.131 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 2:23.779 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 2:31.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 2:33.424 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.139 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 2:49.555 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 2:10.692 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2:12.872 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 2:17.165 | ||
4 | (5) | 14. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 2:22.344 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.274 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:53.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 2:04.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 2:07.524 | ||
5 | (5) | 81. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:21.449 |
SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 1:53.371 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 79. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:57.390 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 13 | 3 | 2:04.542 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 6. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 2:07.524 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 81. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 2:13.145 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 15. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 2:10.692 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 35. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 2:12.872 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 82. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 2:14.199 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 14. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 2:16.131 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 84. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 2:47.027 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 2:23.779 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 51. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 12 | 2:33.424 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 86. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 2:46.139 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 83. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 2:49.555 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 36. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 1:53.371 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 23. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 13 | 3 | 2:04.542 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 81. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 2:13.145 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 15. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 2:10.692 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 35. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 2:12.872 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 3. | 82. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 2:14.199 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 14. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 2:16.131 | |||
8. (10.) | B | 5. | 84. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 2:47.027 | |||
9. (11.) | C | 1. | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 2:23.779 | |||
10. (12.) | C | 2. | 51. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 12 | 2:33.424 | |||
11. (13.) | C | 3. | 86. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 2:46.139 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 4. | 83. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 2:49.555 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 79. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:57.390 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 6. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 2:07.524 |