SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:59.948 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 2:07.230 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:11.884 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 2:15.153 | ||
5 | (1) | 78. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 2:39.115 | ||
6 | (6) | 30. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:39.448 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:01.788 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:04.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 2:05.059 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:05.620 | ||
5 | (6) | 48. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 2:13.535 | ||
6 | (4) | 26. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:51.627 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:15.790 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 2:19.205 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 2:31.878 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 2:42.146 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 2:51.260 | ||
- | (3) | 48. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:47.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:02.069 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:03.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 2:03.969 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 2:04.332 | ||
6 | (6) | 32. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:12.219 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:02.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 1:05.390 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:20.533 | ||
- | (2) | 41. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 58.459 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:00.582 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:08.874 | ||
- | (2) | 48. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 58.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 59.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.327 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:14.261 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:14.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 1:17.479 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 1:19.068 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:02.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 1:07.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.567 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.501 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 57.538 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 58.825 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 59.857 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:02.246 |
SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 29. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 41. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1. 9. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 24. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 32. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 6. 4. | 11 | 10 | |
6. | 9. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 5. 7. | 7 | 12 | |
7. | 27. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 7. 5. | 7 | 12 | |
8. | 47. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 8. 6. | 4 | 14 | |
9. | 78. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
10. | 26. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
11. | 30. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
12. | 48. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 12. 12. | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 33. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2. 1. | 55 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 29. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. (5.) | 32. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 6. 4. | 11 | 10 | |
4. (6.) | 9. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 5. 7. | 7 | 12 | |
5. (7.) | 27. | POTOCNAK Jakub | SVK-PRK | 7. 5. | 7 | 12 | |
6. (8.) | 47. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 8. 6. | 4 | 14 | |
7. (9.) | 78. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
8. (10.) | 26. | HARCAR Teodor Peter | SVK-PRK | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
9. (11.) | 30. | GILANI Michal | SVK-PRK | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
10. (12.) | 48. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 12. 12. | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 41. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1. 9. | 34 | 10 | |
2. (4.) | 24. | SUDOR Adam | SVK-LUIG | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 |