7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 233. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 2:57.408 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:57.788 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 2:59.323 | ||
4 | (1) | 223. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 3:04.047 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 2:56.849 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:57.029 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 2:59.070 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 3:02.712 | ||
5 | (3) | 42. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 3:17.201 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 2:52.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 2:52.434 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 2:59.082 | ||
4 | (3) | 196. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:01.866 | ||
5 | (1) | 136. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 3:30.248 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 2:56.083 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 2:56.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 196. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 3:01.786 | ||
4 | (6) | 42. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 3:16.417 | ||
5 | (1) | 7. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 3:31.601 | ||
- | (5) | 223. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | - | impeding | |
- | (7) | 136. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 3:01.214 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3:02.212 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 3:02.289 | ||
4 | (5) | 233. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 3:02.434 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 3:03.129 | ||
6 | (6) | 152. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3:06.714 | ||
7 | (7) | 137. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 3:08.013 |
7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 2:52.421 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 162. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 2:56.849 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 2:52.434 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 233. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 2:57.408 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 2:57.029 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 152. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 2:57.788 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 137. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 2:59.070 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 8. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 1 | 8 | 2:56.083 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 9 | 2:56.125 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 196. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 3:01.786 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 42. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 3:16.417 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 7. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 12 | 2:59.082 | |||
13. | B | PEN | 223. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3:04.047 | |||
14. | B | DNS | 136. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 14 | 3:30.248 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 2:52.421 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 162. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 2:56.849 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 233. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 2:57.408 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 2:57.029 | ||
5. (7.) | A | 7. | 137. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 2:59.070 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 2. | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 9 | 2:56.125 | |||
7. (13.) | B | PEN | 223. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3:04.047 | |||
8. (14.) | B | DNS | 136. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 14 | 3:30.248 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 2:52.434 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 152. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 2:57.788 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 1. | 8. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 1 | 8 | 2:56.083 | ||
4. (10.) | B | 3. | 196. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 3:01.786 | |||
5. (11.) | B | 4. | 42. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 3:16.417 | |||
6. (12.) | B | 5. | 7. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 12 | 2:59.082 |