7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 233. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:49.650 | ||
2 | (6) | 162. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.689 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 1:49.873 | ||
4 | (7) | 8. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 1:52.181 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 1:53.376 | ||
6 | (4) | 196. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:53.865 | ||
- | (5) | 136. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:48.763 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:48.892 | ||
3 | (7) | 152. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.050 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 1:50.511 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 1:50.560 | ||
6 | (6) | 223. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 1:55.013 | ||
7 | (1) | 42. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 2:02.971 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 1:48.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 1:48.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 1:48.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 1:50.088 | ||
5 | (5) | 223. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.586 | ||
6 | (6) | 42. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:58.038 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:59.383 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 1:59.666 | ||
3 | (6) | 152. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.987 | ||
4 | (7) | 137. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 2:01.674 | ||
5 | (4) | 162. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 2:31.156 | ||
6 | (1) | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 233. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | - | impeding |
7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 1:48.892 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:49.873 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 152. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:50.050 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 137. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:50.511 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 162. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 1:49.689 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:48.763 | ||
7. | A | PEN | 233. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1 | 7 | 1:49.650 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 7. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 1 | 8 | 1:48.588 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 8. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 9 | 1:48.654 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:48.715 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 196. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 11 | 1:50.088 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 223. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 1:51.586 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 42. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:58.038 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 136. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 1:48.892 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 137. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:50.511 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 162. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 1:49.689 | ||
4. (6.) | A | 6. | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:48.763 | ||
5. (7.) | A | PEN | 233. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1 | 7 | 1:49.650 | ||
6. (10.) | B | 3. | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:48.715 | |||
7. (12.) | B | 5. | 223. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 1:51.586 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 136. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:49.873 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 152. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:50.050 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 1. | 7. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 1 | 8 | 1:48.588 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 2. | 8. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 9 | 1:48.654 | |||
5. (11.) | B | 4. | 196. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 11 | 1:50.088 | |||
6. (13.) | B | 6. | 42. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:58.038 |