Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:06.840 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 3:12.386 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | MIXED 2 RELAY | MIX | 3:19.641 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | 3:29.612 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:00.716 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 3:03.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:41.538 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TURKEY RELAY | TUR | 3:04.828 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | KSB RELAY | CZE | 3:05.173 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 3:13.096 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:13.167 |
Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Distance Classification
RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 5. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 1 | 3:00.716 | ||||
. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | ||||||||
. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 6. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 2 | 3:03.385 | ||||
. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | ||||||||
. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | ||||||||
. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | ||||||||
3. | 1. | 7. | TURKEY RELAY | TUR | 3 | 3:04.828 | ||||
. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | ||||||||
. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | ||||||||
. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | ||||||||
4. | 2. | 2. | KSB RELAY | CZE | 4 | 3:05.173 | ||||
. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE | ||||||||
. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE | ||||||||
. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE | ||||||||
5. | 1. | 10. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 5 | 3:06.840 | ||||
. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
6. | 2. | 4. | SPARS-VENTSPILS RELAY | LAT-SPARS | 6 | 3:12.386 | ||||
. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | ||||||||
7. | 3. | 8. | STEZ RELAY | SVK-STEZ | 7 | 3:13.096 | ||||
. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | ||||||||
. | HARKABUS Marek | PRK | ||||||||
8. | 4. | 9. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 8 | 3:13.167 | ||||
. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
9. | 3. | 11. | MIXED 2 RELAY | MIX | 9 | 3:19.641 | ||||
. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | ||||||||
. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | ||||||||
. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | ||||||||
10. | 4. | 1. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | 10 | 3:29.612 | ||||
. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE | ||||||||
. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE | ||||||||
. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE | ||||||||
11. | 3. | 3. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 11 | 3:41.538 | ||||
. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | ||||||||
. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK |